. .

Ergebnisse

       27.12.2017       GEIGER Langlauf-Cup Buchenberg mit Rahmenprogramm
       26.03.2017       DM, Oberwiesenthal, KT, Teamsprint
       25.03.2017       DP Gesamtwertung 2017
       25.03.2017       DM, 7.DP, Oberwiesenthal, FT, Massenstart
       19.03.2017       6.DP, Pokalwertung
       19.03.2017       6.DP, Notschrei, KT, Einzelstart
       18.03.2017       6.DP, Notschrei, FT, Prolog
       12.03.2017       3.DSC, Ruhpolding, FT, Mixed-Staffel
       11.03.2017       DSC, Pokal-Endwertung
       11.03.2017       3.DSC, Ruhpolding, KT, Massenstart
       11.03.2017       MT, Pokal-Endwertung
       11.03.2017       5.MT, Oberstdorf, FT, Einzelstart
       10.03.2017       3.DSC, Ruhpolding, FT, Technik-Sprint
       04.03.2017       4.MT, Pokalwertung
       04.03.2017       4.MT, 5.AC, Oberstaufen, KT, Einzelstart
       19.02.2017       5.DP, Pokalwertung
       19.02.2017       5.DP, Zwiesel, KT, Pursuit
       18.02.2017       3.MT, Pokalwertung
       18.02.2017       3.MT, Pfronten, FT, TechnikParcour
       18.02.2017       5.DP, Zwiesel, FT, Einzelstart
       12.02.2017       2.DSC, Pokalwertung
       12.02.2017       2.DSC, Krün, KT, Doppelstart
       11.02.2017       2.DSC, Krün, FT, TechnikSprint
       05.02.2017       BM, Hirschau, FT, Staffel
       04.02.2017       BM, Hirschau, FT, Einzelstart
       29.01.2017       4.DP, Pokalwertung
       29.01.2017       Skitrail, TannheimerTal, FT, 60km
       29.01.2017       Skitrail, TannheimerTal, FT, 36km
       29.01.2017       4.DP, Oberhof, KT, Massenstart
       29.01.2017       Skitrail, TannheimerTal, FT, 19km
       28.01.2017       Skitrail, TannheimerTal, Mini, 4km
       28.01.2017       Skitrail, TannheimerTal, Mini, 2km
       28.01.2017       Skitrail, TannheimerTal, KT, 33km
       28.01.2017       Skitrail, TannheimerTal, KT, 13km
       28.01.2017       4.DP, Oberhof, FT, Sprint
       27.01.2017       Skitrail, ThannheimerTal, TechnikParcour
       22.01.2017       1.DSC, Pokalwertung
       22.01.2017       1.DSC, Sayda, FT, Einzel
       21.01.2017       1.DSC, Sayda, KT, Sprint
       15.01.2017       4.AC, Pokalwertung
       15.01.2017       4.AC, Oberstdorf, FT, Massenstart
       15.01.2017       3.DP, Pokalwertung
       15.01.2017       3.DP, Oberwiesenthal, Skiathlon
       14.01.2017       3.DP, Oberwiesenthal, FT, Einzelstart
       13.01.2017       3.DP, Oberwiesenthal, KT, Einzelstart
       08.01.2017       2.MT, Rettenberg, KT, Massenstart
       08.01.2017       3.AC, Rettenberg, KT, Massenstart
       06.01.2017       1.MT, Scheidegg, FT, Einzelstart
       06.01.2017       2.AC, Scheidegg, FT, Einzelstart
       18.12.2016       2.DP, Pokalwertung
       18.12.2016       2.DP, Oberwiesenthal, KT, Einzelstart
       17.12.2016       2.DP, Oberwiesenthal, FT, Sprint
       24.09.2016       1.AC, Immenstadt, Roller FT, Bergsprint, Einzelstart
       18.09.2016       1.DP Pokalwertung
       18.09.2016       1.DP, Oberhof, Berglauf
       17.09.2016       1.DP, Oberhof, Skiroller, FT, Einzelstart
       16.09.2016       1.DP, Oberhof, Cross
       20.03.2016       DM, Notschrei, Teamstaffel, KT
       19.03.2016       DP, Pokalwertung, U16
       19.03.2016       DM, Notschrei, KT, Massenstart
       12.03.2016       DSC, Pokalwertung 2016
       12.03.2016       DSC, Ruhpolding, FT, Massenstart
       11.03.2016       DSC, Ruhpolding, FT, Techniksprint
       06.03.2016       DP, Zwiesel, Staffel
       05.03.2016       DP, Zwiesel, KT, Einzelstart
       05.03.2016       Minitournee, Pokalwertung, Gesamt 2015-16
       05.03.2016       SalomonMinitournee, Oberstdorf, FT, Einzelstart
       02.03.2016       AquariaCup, Pokalwertung
       02.03.2016       AquariaCup, Oberstaufen, FT, Einzelstart
       02.03.2016       Minitournee, Pokalwertung nach 5 Rennen
       02.03.2016       Minitournee, Oberstaufen, FT, Einzelstart
       27.02.2016       AquariaCup, PokalWertung nach 3 Rennen
       27.02.2016       Minitournee, PokalWertung nach 4 Rennen
       27.02.2016       AquariaCup, Fischen, KT, Einzelstart
       27.02.2016       Minitournee, Fischen, KT, Einzelstart
       21.02.2016       BayerischeMeisterschaft, Reit im Winkl, KT, Staffel
       20.02.2016       BayerischeMeisterschaft, Reit im Winkl, KT, Meisterliste
       20.02.2016       BayerischeMeisterschaft, Reit im Winkl, KT, Einzelstart
       14.02.2016       DP, PokalWertung
       14.02.2016       DP, Notschrei, FT, Verfolgung
       14.02.2016       DSC, PokalWertung
       14.02.2016       DSC, Notschrei, FT, Einzelstart
       13.02.2016       DP, Notschrei, KT, Einzelstart
       13.02.2016       DSC, Notschrei, KT, KO-Sprint
       10.02.2016       Minitournee, Pokal_Wertung nach 3 Rennen
       10.02.2016       Minitournee, Pfronten, FT, NordicCross
       06.02.2016       Minitournee, Scheidegg, FT, Einzel
       31.01.2016       SkiTrail_FT_60km
       31.01.2016       SkiTrail_FT_36km
       31.01.2016       SkiTrail_FT_19km
       31.01.2016       DP_Pokalwertung
       31.01.2016       Int. DM FIS, Oberhof, FT, Massenstart
       31.01.2016       Int. DM, Oberhof, FT, Massenstart
       30.01.2016       SkiTrail_Mini_FT_4km
       30.01.2016       SkiTrail_Mini_FT_2km
       30.01.2016       SkiTrail_KT_33km
       30.01.2016       SkiTrail_KT_13km
       30.01.2016       Int. DM, Oberhof, KT, Einzel
       29.01.2016       SkiTrail_TechnikParcours
       29.01.2016       Int. DM, Oberhof, FT, KO Sprint
       24.01.2016       AquariaCup_Buchenberg_FT_Massenstart
       23.01.2016       Salomon Minitournee Buchenberg FT Massenstart
       17.01.2016       DP_Pokalwertung
       17.01.2016       DSC_Pokalwertung
       17.01.2016       DP_Isny_KT_Einzel/Massenstart
       17.01.2016       DSC_Isny_KT_Doppelstart
       16.01.2016       DP_Isny_FT_Prolog
       16.01.2016       DSC_Isny_FT_Prolog
       15.01.2016       IntSchülerspiele_Innsbruck_FT_MixedStaffel
       14.01.2016       IntSchülerspiele_Innsbruck_FT_Sprint_Girls
       14.01.2016       IntSchülerspiele_Innsbruck_FT_Sprint_Boys
       13.01.2016       IntSchülerspiele_Innsbruck_KT_Einzelstart_Girls
       13.01.2016       IntSchülerspiele_Innsbruck_KT_Einzelstart_Boys
       10.01.2016       DP_Oberstdorf_FT_Einzelstart
       09.01.2016       DP_Oberstdorf_KT_Einzelstart
       27.09.2015       DP_GesamtWertung_27_09_2015
       27.09.2015       DP_Cross_Massenstart
       26.09.2015       DP_FTR_Einzelstart
       15.03.2015       DSC_PokalWertung_2015_Endergebnis
       15.03.2015       DSC_Ruhpolding_MixedStaffel
       14.03.2015       DSC_Ruhpolding_KT_Massenstart
       13.03.2015       DSC_Ruhpolding_FT_Techniksprint
       07.03.2015       SalomonMinitournee_Pokalwertung_2015
       07.03.2015       SalomonMinitournee_Oberstdorf_FT_Einzel
       01.03.2015       AllgaeuerMeisterschaft_Maierhoefen_Staffel_KT_FT_FT
       28.02.2015       Salomon_Minitournee_Maierhoefen_KT_Massenstart
       28.02.2015       AllgaeuerMeisterschaft_Meierhoefen_KT_Massenstart
       28.02.2015       AquariaCup_Maierhoefen_KT_Massenstart
       22.02.2015       BM_Scheidegg_FT_Teamsprint
       21.02.2015       BM_Scheidegg_FT_Einzelstart
       18.02.2015       Pokal_Wertung_AquariaCup_nach_3_Rennen
       18.02.2015       AquariaCup_Schwangau_FT_Einzelstart
       18.02.2015       Pokal_Wertung_MiniTournee_nach_ 4_Rennen
       18.02.2015       SalomonMiniTournee_Schwangau_FT_Einzelstart
       15.02.2015       DSC_Goldlauter_FT_Einzelstart
       14.02.2015       DSC_Goldlauter_FT_Sprint
       14.02.2015       DSC_Goldlauter_FT_Sprint_Qualifikation
       14.02.2015       Pokal Wertung nach MiniTournee Pfronten
       14.02.2015       Ergebnisliste Pokalpunkte MiniTournee Pfronten
       14.02.2015       Ergebnisliste MiniTournee Pfronten
       07.02.2015       Salomon_Minitournee_Oberstaufen_KT
       07.02.2015       AquariaCup_Oberstaufen_KT
       25.01.2015       SkiTrail_TannheimerTal_FT_25km
       25.01.2015       SkiTrail_TannheimerTal_FT_38km
       25.01.2015       SkiTrail_TannheimerTal_FT_50km
       24.01.2015       SkiTrail_TannheimerTal_KT_36km
       25.01.2015       DSC_Niederwangen_KT_Doppelstart
       24.01.2015       DSC_Niederwangen_NordicCross
       24.01.2015       SkiTrail_TannheimerTal_FT_4km,
       24.01.2015       SkiTrail_TannheimerTal_FT_2km
       23.01.2015       SkiTrail_TannheimerTal_Technik_Parcours
       04.01.2015       Skitty_Cup_2015_Leutkirch
       20.12.2014       ContiCup_2014_15_Individual_Classic_Hochfilzen
       19.12.2014       ContiCup_2014_15_Sprint_Classic_Hochfilzen
       23.11.2014       Frauen Sprint Beitostoelen 23-11-2014
       23.11.2014       Männer Sprint Beitostoelen 23-11-2014
       22.02.2014       Salomon-Langlauf-Mini-Tournee 2013/2014 Pokal Wertung
       23.02.2014       Aquaria-Cup 2013/2014 Pokal Wertung
       22.02.2014       Salomon-Langlauf-Mini-Tournee Buchenberg 2013/2014
       22.02.2014       Aquaria-Cup Buchenberg 2013/2014
       24.03.2013       AQUARIA-CUP 2012/13 GESAMTWERTUNG
       24.03.2013       5.AquariaCup 2013 FT / Oberstaufen
       17.03.2013       DSC-2013 Pokalwertung finaler Stand
       17.03.2013       3. DSC2013 Massenstart_KT_17.03.2013_Ruhpolding
       09.03.2013       BM2013_Ergebnisliste_Einzel-Cross_abS13_09.03.2013
       10.03.2013       BM2013_Ergebnisliste_Staffelwettbewerbe_10.03.2013
       24.02.2013       8. Voralpen Skimarathon 15km Klassen 2013
       24.02.2013       8. Voralpen Skimarathon 15km Gesamt 2013
       03.03.2013       MINITOURNEE 2012-13 / GESAMTWERTUNG
       03.03.2013       6.Minitournee 2013 FT / Oberstdorf
       03.03.2013       BSG-Pokallanglauf_2013
       24.02.2013       8. Voralpen Skimarathon 30km Klassen 2013
       24.02.2013       8. Voralpen Skimarathon 30km Gesamt 2013
       18.02.2013       2.DeutscherSchülerCup2013_Pokalwertung nach 4 Rennen
       18.02.2013       2.DeutscherSchülerCup2013_AlpineFF_16.02.2013_Steinheid
       18.02.2013       4.AquariaCup 2013 KT / Schwangau
       18.02.2013       5.Minitournee 2013 KT / Schwangau
       11.02.2013       AQUARIA-CUP_Pokal_Wertung_nach_Scheidegg
       11.02.2013       4.Minitournee 2013 Alpine Fahrformen / Pfronten
       01.02.2013       1.DeutscherSchülerCup2013_Pokalwertung nach 2 Rennen
       05.01.2013       3.AquariaCup 2013 FT / Scheidegg
       05.01.2013       3.Minitournee 2013 FT / Scheidegg
       31.12.2012       Ergebnisliste Silvesterlauf 2012 in Kempten
       30.12.2012       ASV_Staffelmeisterschaft_2012-13
       30.12.2012       2.Minitournee 2013 KT / Rettenberg
       30.12.2012       2.AquariaCup 2013 KT + Zoetlerpokal / Rettenberg
       25.12.2012       Conticup_Juniorinnen_Gesamt_12_12_16
       25.12.2012       Conticup_Junioren_Gesamt_12_12_16
       25.12.2012       Conticup_Herren_Gesamt_12_12_16
       23.12.2012       Oberwiesenthal_DP_Sprint_Finale_12_12_22
       23.12.2012       Oberwiesenthal_DP_Sprint_Prolog_12_12_22
       23.12.2012       Oberwiesenthal_DP_Distanz_Gesamt_12_12_23
       23.12.2012       Oberwiesenthal_DP_Distanz_Klassen_12_12_23
       16.12.2012       St_Ulrich_Conticup_Jun_m_nnlich_15_km_Klassisch_12_12_16
       16.12.2012       St_Ulrich_Conticup_Jun_weiblich_5_km_Klassisch_12_12_16
       16.12.2012       St_Ulrich_Conticup_Herren_15_km_Klassisch_12_12_16
       15.12.2012       1.AquariaCup 2013 KT / Buchenberg
       15.12.2012       1.Minitournee 2013 KT / Buchenberg
       15.12.2012       Goms_Conticup_Jun_weiblich_5_km_Skating_12_12_08
       15.12.2012       Goms_Conticup_Jun_weiblich_10_km_Klassisch_12_12_09
       15.12.2012       Goms_Conticup_Jun_m_nnlich_15_km_Klassisch_12_12_09
       15.12.2012       Goms_Conticup_Jun_m_nnlich_10_km_Skating_12_12_08
       15.12.2012       Goms_Conticup_Herren_15_km_Klassisch_12_12_09
       15.12.2012       St_Ulrich_Conticup_jun_weiblich_5_km_Skating_12_12_15
       15.12.2012       St_Ulrich_Conticup_Jun_m_nnlich_Sprint_Quali_12_12_14
       15.12.2012       St_Ulrich_Conticup_Jun_m_nnlich_10_km_Skating_12_12_15
       15.12.2012       St_Ulrich_Conticup_Jun_m_nnlich_Sprint_12_12_14
       15.12.2012       St_Ulrich_Conticup_Herren_Sprint_Quali_12_12_14
       15.12.2012       St_Ulrich_Conticup_Herren_10_km_Skating_12_12_15
       15.12.2012       St_Ulrich_Conticup_Jun_weiblich_Sprint_12_12_14
       15.12.2012       St_Ulrich_Conticup_Jun_weiblich_Sprint_Quali_12_12_14
       14.12.2012       St_Ulrich_Herren_Sprint_12_12_14
       17.10.2012       Ergebnisliste_Gaudilauf_13.10.2012
       30.09.2012       Ergebnisliste_36.SchwarzerGratLauf_2012_Altersklassen
       30.09.2012       Ergebnisliste_36.SchwarzerGratLauf_2012_Gesamtwertung
       22.09.2012       Ergebnisliste_DP_ZLK_Teil2_15kmSkiroller_Junioren_Wertung
       21.09.2012       Ergebnisliste_DP_ZLK_Teil2_Crosslauf_Altersklassen
       21.07.2012       Ergebnisliste_DP_ZLK_Teil1_Skiroller_alle Altersklassen
       21.07.2012       Ergebnisliste_DP_ZLK_Teil1_Crosslauf_alleAltersklassen
       05.05.2012       29. Hangweglauf 2012 Schüler 3 km Gesamt
       05.05.2012       29. Hangweglauf 2012 Schüler 3 km
       05.05.2012       29. Hangweglauf 2012 Schüler Gesamt 1,2 km
       05.05.2012       29. Hangweglauf 2012 Schüler 1,2 km
       05.05.2012       29. Hangweglauf 2012 18 km Klassen
       05.05.2012       29. Hangweglauf 2012 18 km Gesamt
       05.05.2012       29. Hangweglauf 2012 18 km Damen
       05.05.2012       29. Hangweglauf 2012 18 km Herren
       20.03.2012       DSV / DSC 2012 GESAMTWERTUNG
       18.03.2012       DSC2012 Massenstart FT 6km / Breitnau
       17.03.2012       DSC2012 Techniksprint FT 1km / Breitnau
       11.03.2012       Pokallanglauf 2012 FT / Oberstaufen
       11.03.2012       AQUARIACUP 2011-12 / GESAMTWERTUNG
       11.03.2012       5.AquariaCup 2012 FT / Oberstaufen
       10.03.2012       MINITOURNEE 2011-12 / GESAMTWERTUNG
       10.03.2012       6.Minitournee 2012 FT / Oberstdorf
       26.02.2012       5.Minitournee 2012 KT-Technikparcours / Schwangau
       26.02.2012       4.AquariaCup 2012 KT / Schwangau
       19.02.2012       DSC2012 Doppelstart KT 6km / Finsterau
       18.02.2012       DSC2012 Alpine Fahrformen / Finsterau
       11.02.2012       4.Minitournee 2012 AF / Pfronten
       04.02.2012       Bayerische Meisterschaften 2012 Einzelstart KT
       22.01.2012       DSC2012 Einzelstart FT 5km / Klingenthal
       21.01.2012       DSC2012 Sprint KT 600m / Klingenthal
       14.01.2012       3.AquariaCup 2012 FT + Allgäuer Meisterschaft / Kempten
       14.01.2012       3.Minitournee 2012 FT / Kempten
       04.01.2012       2.AquariaCup 2012 KT / Scheidegg
       04.01.2012       2.Minitournee 2012 KT / Scheidegg
       30.12.2011       1.AquariaCup 2012 + Zoetlerpokal KT / Rettenberg
       26.12.2011       1.Minitournee 2012 FT / Fischen
       23.02.2013       7_Allga_uStrom_Jedermann_Kinder_Biathlon_2013
       23.02.2013       7_Allga_uStrom_Jedermann_Biathlon_Gesamt_2013
       23.02.2013       7_Allga_uStrom_Jedermann_Biathlon_Klassen_2013
       23.02.2013       7_Allga_uStrom_Jedermann_Kinder_Klassen_2013

 
Nächste Termine: