. .

Ergebnisse zum Download

       12.10.2020       10.10.2020 Minitournee Buchenberg Ergebnisse NoKo
       05.10.2020       03.10.2020 Bayerischer Schülercup Bischofsgrün NoKo
       05.10.2020       04.10.2020 OPA Games Hinterzarten NoKo Team
       05.10.2020       03.10.2020 OPA Games Hinterzarten NoKo Einzel
       27.09.2020       19.09.2020 Deutschlandpokal Oberhof
       27.09.2020       06.09.2020 Deutschlandpokal Berchtesgaden
       27.09.2020       05.09.2020 Deutschlandpokal Berchtesgaden
       27.09.2020       05.09.2020 Ergebnisse Minitournee Füssen Spezialsprung
       12.02.2020       09.02.2020 Minitournee Isny Spezialsprung
       12.02.2020       09.02.2020 Minitournee Isny Nordische Kombination
       12.02.2020       08.02.2020 BSC Ruhpolding Spezialsprung und NoKo
       31.10.2019       26.10.2019 MT Isny Skisprung
       31.10.2019       26.10.2019 MT Isny Nordische Kombination
       24.10.2019       20.10.2019 Deutscher Schülercup S12/13 Winterberg Team
       24.10.2019       19.10.2019 Deutscher Schülercup S12/13 Winterberg Einzel
       24.10.2019       19.10.2019 DM NoKo Klingenthal
       15.10.2019       13.10.2019 Minitournee Buchenberg Nordische_Kombination
       15.10.2019       13.10.2019 Minitournee Buchenberg_Skisprung
       06.10.2019       20.09.2019 Immlerpokal Isny
       05.10.2019       13.09.2019 BSC Bischofsgrün Spezialsprunglauf
       05.10.2019       13.09.2019 BSC Bischofsgrün Nordische_Kombination
       06.10.2019       20.07.2019 BSC Haselbach Spezialsprung
       04.10.2019       20.07.2019 BSC Haselbach Nordische_Kombination
       05.10.2019       13.07.2019 Minitournee Füssen Spezialsprung
       05.10.2019       13.07.2019 Minitournee Füssen Nordische_Kombination
       05.03.2019       02.03.2019 BSC_3_Partenkirchen_SP_inkl_Pokal
       05.03.2019       02.03.2019 BSC_3_Partenkirchen_NK_inkl_Pokal
       27.02.2019       24.02.2019_MT_Teamspringen_und_Gesamtwertung
       12.02.2019       10.02.2019_Minitournee_Isny Sprung und NK
       28.01.2019       26.1.2019_Möbel-Löffler-Minitournee_Partenkirchen_NK
       17.01.2019       13.01.2019 DSC S14/15 Hinterzarten
       17.01.2019       12.01.2019 DSC S14/15 Hinterzarten
       14.10.2018       Möbel Löffler Mini-Schanzen-Tournee_Partenkirchen_SP
       14.10.2018       Möbel Löffler Mini-Schanzen-Tournee_Partenkirchen_NK
       07.10.2018       Bayerischer - Schülercup - Haselbach - NK
       07.10.2018       Bayerischer Schülercup - Haselbach - SP
       23.09.2018       Bayerischer Schülercup - Bischofsgrün - SP
       23.09.2018       Bayerischer Schülercup - Bischofsgrün - NK
       15.09.2018       Möbel Löffler Mini-Schanzen-Tournee-Buchenberg-SP
       15.09.2018       Möbel Löffler Mini-Schanzen-Tournee-Buchenberg- NK
       11.08.2018       OPA Alpencup - Bischofsgrün - SP
       11.08.2018       OPA Alpencup - Bischofsgrün - NK
       11.03.2018       OPA Alpencup - Chaux Neuve - SP
       11.03.2018       OPA Alpencup - Chaux Neuve - NK
       11.03.2018       DSV Milka Schülercup - Hinterzarten - Team-SP
       10.03.2018       OPA Alpencup - Chaux Neuve - NK
       10.03.2018       OPA Alpencup - Chaux Neuve - SP
       10.03.2018       DSV Milka Schülercup - Hinterzarten - SP+NK
       09.03.2018       DSV Milka Schülercup - Hinterzarten - SP+NK
       04.03.2018       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Oberstdorf - SP+NK-Team
       04.03.2018       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Oberstdorf - SP/Damen
       03.03.2018       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Oberstdorf - SP+NK
       03.03.2018       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Oberstdorf - SP/Damen
       27.02.2018       Jugend trainiert für Olympia - Schönwald - SP-Team
       27.02.2018       Jugend trainiert für Olympia - Schönwald - SP
       25.02.2018       Bayerischer Schülercup - Rastbüchl - NK
       24.02.2018       Bayerischer Schülercup - Rastbüchl - SP
       10.02.2018       Möbel Löffler Mini-Schanzen-Tournee - Oberstdorf - NK
       10.02.2018       Möbel Löffler Mini-Schanzen-Tournee - Oberstdorf - SP
       30.01.2018       FIS Nordic Junior World Championship - Kandersteg - NK
       30.01.2018       FIS Nordic Junior World Championship - Kandersteg - SP
       27.01.2018       Bayerischer Schülercup - Partenkirchen - NK
       27.01.2018       Bayerischer Schülercup - Partenkirchen - SP
       21.01.2018       FIS Continental-Cup Nordic Combined - Rena - NK/Gents
       21.01.2018       FIS Continental-Cup Nordic Combined - Rena - NK/Ladies
       21.01.2018       FIS Continental-Cup Nordic Combined - Rena - SP/Gents
       21.01.2018       FIS Continental-Cup Nordic Combined - Rena - SP/Ladies
       20.01.2018       FIS Continental-Cup Nordic Combined - Rena - NK/Gents
       20.01.2018       FIS Continental-Cup Nordic Combined - Rena - SP/Gents
       20.01.2018       FIS Continental-Cup Nordic Combined - Rena - NK/Ladies
       19.01.2018       FIS Continental-Cup Nordic Combined - Rena - SP/Ladies
       19.01.2018       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Klingenthal - SP+NK
       14.01.2018       DSV Milka Schülercup - Baiersbronn - S14+15+J16 - SP+NK
       13.01.2018       Möbel Löffler Mini-Schanzen-Tournee - Isny - NK
       13.01.2018       Möbel Löffler Mini-Schanzen-Tournee - Isny - SP
       06.01.2018       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Villach - NK
       17.12.2017       OPA Alpencup - Seefeld - NK-Herren
       17.12.2017       OPA Alpencup - Seefeld - SP-Damen
       17.12.2017       OPA Alpencup - Seefeld - NK-Damen
       17.12.2017       OPA Alpencup - Seefeld - SP-Herren
       17.12.2017       DSV Milka Schülercup - Rastbüchl - S14+15 - NK
       17.12.2017       DSV Milka Schülercup - Rastbüchl - S14+15 - SP
       16.12.2017       OPA Alpencup - Seefeld - NK-Damen
       16.12.2017       OPA Alpencup - Seefeld - SP-Damen
       16.12.2017       OPA Alpencup - Seefeld - NK-Herren
       16.12.2017       OPA Alpencup - Seefeld - SP-Herren
       16.12.2017       DSV Milka Schülercup - Rastbüchl - S14+15 - NK
       16.12.2017       DSV Milka Schülercup - Rastbüchl - S14+15 - SP
       10.12.2017       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Seefeld - SP+NK
       09.12.2017       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Seefeld - SP+NK
       10.12.2017       Bayerischer Schülercup - Rastbüchl - NK
       09.12.2017       Bayerischer Schülercup - Rastbüchl - SP
       04.11.2017       Deutsche Meisterschaft Juniorinnen - Oberstdorf - SP
       20.10.2017       Deutsche Meisterschaft Juniorinnen - Klingenthal - SP
       08.10.2017       Bayerischer Schülercup - Haselbach/Rhön - NK-Crosslauf
       08.10.2017       Bayerischer Schülercup - Haselbach/Rhön - SP
       01.10.2017       DSV Milka Schülercup - Isny - S14+15 - NK
       01.10.2017       DSV Milka Schülercup - Isny - S14+15 - SP
       30.09.2017       DSV Milka Schülercup - Isny - S14+15 - NK
       30.09.2017       DSV Milka Schülercup - Isny - S14+15 - SP
       23.09.2017       Bayerischer Schülercup - Bischofsgrün - SP
       16.09.2017       Möbel Löffler Mini-Schanzen-Tournee - Buchenberg - SP
       16.09.2017       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Oberstdorf - NK/5km
       16.09.2017       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - HS106 - Oberstdorf - SP
       15.09.2017       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Oberstdorf - NK/10km
       15.09.2017       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - HS106 - Oberstdorf - SP
       14.09.2017       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - HS140 - Oberstdorf - SP
       26.08.2017       FIS Youth Cup - Nordic Combined - Oberstdorf - NK
       25.08.2017       FIS Youth Cup - Nordic Combined - Oberstdorf - NK-Sprint
       12.08.2017       Nachtspringen - Isny - SP
       07.08.2017       OPA Alpencup - Klingenthal - NK
       07.08.2017       OPA Alpencup - Klingenthal - SP-NK
       07.08.2017       OPA Alpencup - Klingenthal - SP
       29.07.2017       Möbel Löffler Mini-Schanzen-Tournee - Füssen - SP
       27.07.2017       Nachtspringen - Oberstdorf - HS106 - SP
       27.07.2017       Nachtspringen - Oberstdorf - HS60 - SP
       02.07.2017       Dr. Franz Immler Pokal - Isny - K60 - SP
       01.07.2017       Dr. Franz Immler Pokal - Isny - K15+K30 - SP
       25.06.2017       Einweihungsskispringen K75 - Degenfeld - SP
       15.03.2017       FIS Youth Cup - SEASON 2016/2017
       15.03.2017       FIS Youth Cup - Trondheim - NK
       14.03.2017       FIS Youth Cup - Trondheim - NK
       14.03.2017       FIS Youth Cup - Trondheim - SP
       12.03.2017       DSV Milka Schülercup - Isny - Team-SP
       11.03.2017       DSV Milka Schülercup - Isny - SP+NK
       05.03.2017       OPA Alpencup - Hinterzarten - Team-SP
       05.03.2017       OPA Alpencup - Hinterzarten - SP+NK
       04.03.2017       OPA Alpencup - Hinterzarten - SP
       26.02.2017       Bayerische Schülermeisterschaften 2017 - Oberstdorf - NK
       25.02.2017       Bayerische Schülermeisterschaften 2017 - Oberstdorf - SP
       25.02.2017       Bayerischer Schülercup 2016/17 - Oberstdorf - SP+NK
       11.02.2017       DSV Milka Schülercup - Partenkirchen - SP+NK
       10.02.2017       DSV Milka Schülercup - Partenkirchen - SP+NK
       29.01.2017       Bayerischer Schülercup - Isny - SP+NK
       22.01.2017       DSV Milka Schülercup - Schmiedefeld - SP+NK
       21.01.2017       DSV Milka Schülercup - Schmiedefeld - SP+NK
       20.01.2017       DSV Milka Schülercup - Schmiedefeld - NK
       15.01.2017       DSV Milka Schülercup - Klingenthal - SP+NK
       14.01.2017       DSV Milka Schülercup - Klingenthal - SP+NK
       14.01.2017       Möbel Löffler Mini-Schanzen-Tournee - Isny - SP+NK
       08.01.2017       Bayerischer Schülercup - Berchtesgaden - SP
       18.12.2016       DSV Milka Schülercup - Rastbüchl - SP+NK
       17.12.2016       DSV Milka Schülercup - Rastbüchl - SP+NK
       11.12.2016       Bayerischer Schülercup - Rastbüchl - SP+NK
       23.10.2016       DSV Milka Schülercup - Winterberg - S12+13+14 - Team-SP
       22.10.2016       DSV Milka Schülercup - Winterberg - S12+13+14 - NK
       22.10.2016       DSV Milka Schülercup - Winterberg - S12+13+14 - SP
       03.10.2016       Deutsche Meisterschaft Juniorinnen - Berchtesgaden - SP
       02.10.2016       DSV Milka Schülercup - Isny - S14+15 - NK
       02.10.2016       DSV Milka Schülercup - Isny - S14+15 - SP
       01.10.2016       DSV Milka Schülercup - Isny - S14+15 - NK
       01.10.2016       DSV Milka Schülercup - Isny - S14+15 - SP
       25.09.2016       Bayerischer Schülercup - Bischofsgrün - SP
       17.09.2016       Möbel Löffler Mini-Schanzen-Tournee - Buchenberg - SP
       09.09.2016       IMC Summer World Championships - Tschagguns - NK
       09.09.2016       IMC Summer World Championships - Tschagguns - HS66 - SP
       08.09.2016       IMC Summer World Championships - Tschagguns - HS40 - SP
       03.09.2016       Deutsche Seniorenmeisterschaften - Bischofsgrün - SP
       03.09.2016       FIS Youth Grand Prix Nordic Combined - Oberstdorf - NK
       02.09.2016       FIS Youth Grand Prix Nordic Combined - Oberstdorf - SP
       13.08.2016       Nachtspringen - Isny - SP
       27.07.2016       Nachtspringen - Oberstdorf - SP
       24.07.2016       Bayerischer Schülercup - Haselbach/Rhön - NK-Crosslauf
       24.07.2016       Bayerischer Schülercup - Haselbach/Rhön - SP
       24.07.2016       FIS Schüler Grand Prix - Ruhpolding - Team-SP
       23.07.2016       FIS Schüler Grand Prix - Ruhpolding - Einzel-SP
       15.07.2016       Sommerskispringen - Berchtesgaden - HS64
       03.07.2016       Dr. Franz Immler Pokal - Isny - K60 - SP
       02.07.2016       Dr. Franz Immler Pokal - Isny - K15+K30 - SP
       13.03.2016       OPA Alpencup 2015/16 - Gesamtwertung - NK
       13.03.2016       OPA Alpencup/NK - Baiersbronn - NK/5 km
       11.03.2016       OPA Alpencup/NK - Baiersbronn - NK-PCR-Sprung
       12.03.2016       OPA Alpencup/NK - Baiersbronn - NK/10 km
       12.03.2016       OPA Alpencup/NK - Baiersbronn - NK-Sprung
       13.03.2016       DSV Milka Schülercup - Ruhpolding - S14+15 - Team-SP
       12.03.2016       DSV Milka Schülercup - Ruhpolding - S14+15 - NK
       12.03.2016       DSV Milka Schülercup - Ruhpolding - S14+15 - NK-Sprung
       12.03.2016       DSV Milka Schülercup - Ruhpolding - S14+15 - SP
       11.03.2016       OPA Alpencup/NK - Baiersbronn - NK-PCR-Sprung
       06.03.2016       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Ruhpolding - NK/5 km
       05.03.2016       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Ruhpolding - NK/10 km
       06.03.2016       Möbel Löffler Mini-Schanzen-Tournee - Oberstdorf - NK
       06.03.2016       Möbel Löffler Mini-Schanzen-Tournee - Oberstdorf - SP
       05.03.2016       Bayerischer Schülercup 2015/16 - Gesamtwertung - NK
       05.03.2016       Bayerischer Schülercup 2015/16 - Gesamtwertung - SP
       05.03.2016       Bayerischer Schülercup - Oberstdorf - NK
       05.03.2016       Bayerischer Schülercup - Oberstdorf - NK-Sprung
       05.03.2016       Bayerischer Schülercup - Oberstdorf - SP
       28.02.2016       DSV Milka Schülercup - Johanngeorgenstadt - S12+13 - NK
       28.02.2016       DSV Milka Schülercup - Johanngeorgenstadt - S12+13 - SP
       27.02.2016       DSV Milka Schülercup - Johanngeorgenstadt - S12+13 - NK
       27.02.2016       DSV Milka Schülercup - Johanngeorgenstadt - S12+13 - SP
       14.02.2016       OPA Alpencup/NK - Planica (SLO) - NK/5 km
       14.02.2016       OPA Alpencup/NK - Planica (SLO) - NK-Sprung
       13.02.2016       OPA Alpencup/NK - Planica (SLO) - NK/10 km
       13.02.2016       OPA Alpencup/NK - Planica (SLO) - NK-Sprung
       14.02.2016       DSV Milka Schülercup - Rastbüchl - S14+15 - NK
       14.02.2016       DSV Milka Schülercup - Rastbüchl - S14+15 - NK-Sprung
       14.02.2016       DSV Milka Schülercup - Rastbüchl - S14+15 - SP
       13.02.2016       DSV Milka Schülercup - Rastbüchl - S14+15 - NK
       13.02.2016       DSV Milka Schülercup - Rastbüchl - S14+15 - NK-Sprung
       13.02.2016       DSV Milka Schülercup - Rastbüchl - S14+15 - SP
       10.02.2016       FIS Youth Cup - Trondheim (NOR) - NK - Boys
       10.02.2016       FIS Youth Cup - Trondheim (NOR) - NK - Ladies
       06.02.2016       Bayerischer Schülercup - Rastbüchl - SP+NK
       07.02.2016       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Ruhpolding - NK/10 km
       31.01.2016       DSV Milka Schülercup - Baiersbronn - S12+13 - NK-Sprint
       31.01.2016       DSV Milka Schülercup - Baiersbronn - S12+13 - SP
       30.01.2016       DSV Milka Schülercup - Baiersbronn - S12+13 - NK
       30.01.2016       DSV Milka Schülercup - Baiersbronn - S12+13 - SP
       31.01.2016       OPA-Spiele 2016 - Tarvisio/Villach - Mädchen - NK-Team
       30.01.2016       OPA-Spiele 2016 - Tarvisio/Villach - Mädchen - NK
       30.01.2016       OPA-Spiele 2016 - Tarvisio/Villach - Mädchen - NK-Sprung
       24.01.2016       DSV Milka Schülercup - Hinterzarten - S14+15 - NK
       24.01.2016       DSV Milka Schülercup - Hinterzarten - S14+15 - SP
       23.01.2016       DSV Milka Schülercup - Hinterzarten - S14+15 - NK
       23.01.2016       DSV Milka Schülercup - Hinterzarten - S14+15 - SP
       17.01.2016       OPA Alpencup/NK - Oberwiesenthal - Pokalwertung - NK
       17.01.2016       OPA Alpencup/NK - Oberwiesenthal - NK/5 km
       16.01.2016       OPA Alpencup/NK - Oberwiesenthal - NK/10 km
       10.01.2016       DSV Milka Schülercup - Rastbüchl - S14+15 - NK
       10.01.2016       DSV Milka Schülercup - Rastbüchl - S14+15 - NK-Sprung
       10.01.2016       DSV Milka Schülercup - Rastbüchl - S14+15 - SP
       09.01.2016       DSV Milka Schülercup - Rastbüchl - S14+15 - NK
       09.01.2016       DSV Milka Schülercup - Rastbüchl - S14+15 - NK-Sprung
       09.01.2016       DSV Milka Schülercup - Rastbüchl - S14+15 - SP
       10.01.2016       DSV Jugendcup/Deuschlandpokal - Oberwiesenthal - NK/5 km
       20.12.2015       OPA Alpencup/NK - Seefeld (AUT) - NK/5 km
       19.12.2015       OPA Alpencup/NK - Seefeld (AUT) - NK/10 km
       20.12.2015       OPA Alpencup/NK - Seefeld (AUT) - NK-Sprung
       19.12.2015       OPA Alpencup/NK - Seefeld (AUT) - NK-Sprung
       13.12.2015       DSV Jugendcup/Deuschlandpokal - Seefeld (AUT) - NK/10 km
       12.12.2015       DSV Jugendcup/Deuschlandpokal - Seefeld (AUT) - NK/10 km
       18.10.2015       DSV Milka Schülercup - Winterberg - S12+13 - Team-SP
       17.10.2015       DSV Milka Schülercup - Winterberg - S12+13 - NK-Inliner
       17.10.2015       DSV Milka Schülercup - Winterberg - S12+13 - SP
       10.10.2015       Möbel Löffler Mini-Schanzen-Tournee - Buchenberg - SP
       27.09.2015       OPA Alpencup/NK - Hinterzarten - NK/5 km
       26.09.2015       OPA Alpencup/NK - Hinterzarten - NK/10 km
       26.09.2015       OPA Alpencup/NK - Hinterzarten - NK-Sprung
       26.09.2015       DSV Milka Schülercup - Bischofsgrün - S14+15 - SP
       20.09.2015       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Oberstdorf - NK-5 km
       19.09.2015       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Oberstdorf - NK-10 km
       19.09.2015       Bayerischer Schülercup - Bischofsgrün - SP
       18.09.2015       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Oberstdorf - SP
       13.09.2015       OPA Alpencup/NK 2015/16 - Pokalwertung
       13.09.2015       OPA Alpencup/NK - Winterberg - NK-Sprung
       13.09.2015       OPA Alpencup/NK - Winterberg - NK/5 km
       12.09.2015       OPA Alpencup/NK - Winterberg - NK/10 km
       12.09.2015       OPA Alpencup/NK - Winterberg - NK-Sprung
       23.08.2015       Deutsche_Meisterschaften - Oberstdorf - SP-Juniorinnen
       23.08.2015       Deutsche_Meisterschaften - Oberstdorf - NK-Team
       22.08.2015       Deutsche_Meisterschaften - Oberstdorf - NK-Junioren
       08.08.2015       Möbel Löffler Mini-Schanzen-Tournee - Füssen - SP
       29.07.2015       Nachtspringen - Oberstdorf - SP
       26.07.2015       FIS Schüler Grand Prix - Ruhpolding - Team-SP
       25.07.2015       FIS Schüler Grand Prix - Ruhpolding - Einzel-SP
       25.07.2015       Bayerischer Schülercup - Haselbach/Rhön - NK-Crosslauf
       25.07.2015       Bayerischer Schülercup - Haselbach/Rhön - SP
       19.07.2015       DSV Mädchencamp 2015 - Isny - SP
       05.07.2015       Dr. Franz Immler Pokal - Isny - K60 - SP
       04.07.2015       Dr. Franz Immler Pokal - Isny - K15+K30 - SP
       22.03.2015       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Oberstdorf - NK/5 km
       22.03.2015       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Oberstdorf - NK-Sprung
       21.03.2015       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Oberstdorf - NK-Sprung
       19.03.2015       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Oberstdorf - SP
       15.03.2015       DSV Milka Schülercup - Ruhpolding - S14+15 - Team-SP
       14.03.2015       DSV Milka Schülercup - Ruhpolding - S14+15 - NK/6 km
       14.03.2015       DSV Milka Schülercup - Ruhpolding - S14+15 - NK-Sprung
       14.03.2015       DSV Milka Schülercup - Ruhpolding - S14+15 - SP
       08.03.2015       OPA Alpencup 2014/15 - Nationenwertung - NK
       08.03.2015       OPA Alpencup 2014/15 - Gesamtwertung - NK
       08.03.2015       OPA Alpencup/NK - Chaux Neuve - NK/5 km
       08.03.2015       OPA Alpencup/NK - Chaux Neuve - NK-Sprung
       07.03.2015       OPA Alpencup/NK - Chaux Neuve - NK/10 km
       07.03.2015       OPA Alpencup/NK - Chaux Neuve - NK-Sprung
       07.03.2015       Bayerischer Schülercup 2014/15 - Gesamtwertung - NK
       07.03.2015       Bayerischer Schülercup 2014/15 - Gesamtwertung - SP
       07.03.2015       Bayerischer Schülercup - Ruhpolding - NK
       07.03.2015       Bayerischer Schülercup - Ruhpolding - SP
       01.03.2015       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Pokalwertung - NK
       01.03.2015       Deutsche Jugendmeisterschaft 2015 - Lauscha - NK/5 km
       01.03.2015       Deutsche Jugendmeisterschaft - Lauscha - NK-Sprung
       28.02.2015       Deutsche Jugendmeisterschaft 2015 - Lauscha - NK/10 km
       28.02.2015       Deutsche Jugendmeisterschaft - Lauscha - NK-Sprung
       22.02.2015       OPA Spiele - Seefeld (AUT) - Team - NK/4x3,3 km
       22.02.2015       OPA Spiele - Seefeld (AUT) - Team - NK-Sprung
       21.02.2015       OPA Spiele - Seefeld (AUT) - Jg. 2000+01 - NK/4 km
       21.02.2015       OPA Spiele - Seefeld (AUT) - Jg. 2000+01 - NK- Sprung
       22.02.2015       DSV Milka Schülercup - Johanngeorgenstadt - S12+13 - NK
       22.02.2015       DSV Milka Schülercup - Johanngeorgenstadt - S12+13 - SP
       21.02.2015       DSV Milka Schülercup - Johanngeorgenstadt - S12+13 - NK
       21.02.2015       DSV Milka Schülercup - Johanngeorgenstadt - S12+13 - SP
       15.02.2015       DSV Milka Schülercup - Hinterzarten - S14+15 - NK-6 km
       15.02.2015       DSV Milka Schülercup - Hinterzarten - S14+15 - SP
       14.02.2015       DSV Milka Schülercup - Hinterzarten - S14+15 - NK/3 km
       14.02.2015       DSV Milka Schülercup - Hinterzarten - S14+15 - SP
       13.02.2015       DSV Milka Schülercup - Hinterzarten - S14+15 - SP
       15.02.2015       OPA Alpencup/NK - Kranj (SLO) - NK/5 km
       15.02.2015       OPA Alpencup/NK - Kranj (SLO) - NK-Sprung
       14.02.2015       OPA Alpencup/NK - Kranj (SLO) - NK/10 km
       14.02.2015       OPA Alpencup/NK - Kranj (SLO) - NK-Sprung
       08.02.2015       Bayerische Schülermeisterschaft 2015 - Oberstdorf - NK
       08.02.2015       Bayerische Schülermeisterschaft 2015 - Oberstdorf - SP
       01.02.2015       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Schonach - NK/5 km
       01.02.2015       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Schonach - NK-Sprung
       31.01.2015       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Schonach - NK/10 km
       31.01.2015       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Schonach - NK-Sprung
       25.01.2015       DSV Milka Schülercup - Rastbüchl - S14+15 - NK/3 km
       25.01.2015       DSV Milka Schülercup - Rastbüchl - S14+15 - NK-Sprung
       25.01.2015       DSV Milka Schülercup - Rastbüchl - S14+15 - SP
       24.01.2015       DSV Milka Schülercup - Rastbüchl - S14+15 - NK/6 km
       24.01.2015       DSV Milka Schülercup - Rastbüchl - S14+15 - NK-Sprung
       24.01.2015       DSV Milka Schülercup - Rastbüchl - S14+15 - SP
       18.01.2015       DSV Milka Schülercup - Baiersbronn - S12+13 - NK
       18.01.2015       DSV Milka Schülercup - Baiersbronn - S12+13 - NK-Sprung
       18.01.2015       DSV Milka Schülercup - Baiersbronn - S12+13 - SP
       17.01.2015       DSV Milka Schülercup - Baiersbronn - S12+13 - NK
       17.01.2015       DSV Milka Schülercup - Baiersbronn - S12+13 - NK-Sprung
       17.01.2015       DSV Milka Schülercup - Baiersbronn - S12+13 - SP
       17.01.2015       OPA Alpencup/NK - Oberwiesenthal - NK/5 km
       16.01.2015       OPA Alpencup/NK - Oberwiesenthal - NK/10 km
       09.01.2015       DSV Milka Schülercup - Klingenthal - S14+15 - NK/6 km
       09.01.2015       DSV Milka Schülercup - Klingenthal - S14+15 - SP
       06.01.2015       Möbel Löffler Mini-Schanzen-Tournee - Isny - NK
       06.01.2015       Möbel Löffler Mini-Schanzen-Tournee - Isny - SP
       26.10.2014       Möbel Löffler Mini-Schanzen-Tournee - Füssen - SP
       18.10.2014       DSV Milka Schülercup - Winterberg - S12+13 - NK-Inliner
       18.10.2014       DSV Milka Schülercup - Winterberg - S12+13 - SP
       04.10.2014       Bayerischer Schülercup 2014/15 - Pokalwertung - NK
       04.10.2014       Bayerischer Schülercup 2014/15 - Pokalwertung - SP
       04.10.2014       Bayerischer Schülercup - Rastbüchl - NK
       04.10.2014       Bayerischer Schülercup - Rastbüchl - NK-Sprung
       04.10.2014       Bayerischer Schülercup - Rastbüchl - SP
       28.09.2014       DSV Milka Schülercup - Isny - S14+15 - NK-Skiroller/6 km
       28.09.2014       DSV Milka Schülercup - Isny - S14+15 - SP
       27.09.2014       DSV Milka Schülercup - Isny - S14+15 - NK-Skiroller/3 km
       27.09.2014       DSV Milka Schülercup - Isny - S14+15 - SP
       28.09.2014       OPA Alpencup/NK - Tschagguns (AUT) - NK-Skiroller/5 km
       28.09.2014       OPA Alpencup/NK - Tschagguns (AUT) - NK-Sprung
       27.09.2014       OPA Alpencup/NK - Tschagguns (AUT) - NK-Skiroller/10 km
       27.09.2014       OPA Alpencup/NK - Tschagguns (AUT) - NK-Sprung
       20.09.2014       Möbel Löffler Mini-Schanzen-Tournee - Isny - NK-Inliner
       20.09.2014       Möbel Löffler Mini-Schanzen-Tournee - Isny - SP
       07.09.2014       OPA Alpencup 2014/15 - Cupwertung - NK
       07.09.2014       OPA Alpencup/NK - Winterberg - NK-Skiroller/5 km
       07.09.2014       OPA Alpencup/NK - Winterberg - NK-Sprung
       06.09.2014       OPA Alpencup/NK - Winterberg - NK-Skiroller/10 km
       06.09.2014       OPA Alpencup/NK - Winterberg - NK-Sprung
       30.08.2014       FIS Schüler-Grand-Prix - Oberstdorf - NK-Sprung
       29.08.2014       FIS Schüler-Grand-Prix - Oberstdorf - NK-Sprung
       23.08.2014       Nachtspringen - Isny - K60 - SP
       23.08.2014       Nachtspringen - Isny - K30 - SP
       29.07.2014       Nachtspringen - Oberstdorf - SP
       27.07.2014       Bayerischer Schülercup - Haselbach/Rhön - NK-Crosslauf
       27.07.2014       Bayerischer Schülercup - Haselbach/Rhön - SP
       12.07.2014       Möbel Löffler Mini-Schanzen-Tournee - Buchenberg - SP
       12.07.2014       Eröffnungsspringen - K35 - Buchenberg - SP
       29.06.2014       Dr. Franz Immler Pokal - Isny - K60 - SP
       28.06.2014       Dr. Franz Immler Pokal - Isny - K30 - SP
       28.06.2014       Dr. Franz Immler Pokal - Isny - K15 - SP
       15.03.2014       Möbel Löffler Mini-Schanzen-Tournee - Oberstdorf - SP
       09.03.2014       OPA Alpencup 2013/14 - Gesamtwertung - NK
       09.03.2014       OPA Alpencup/NK - Chaux Neuve (FRA) - NK-Sprung
       09.03.2014       OPA Alpencup/NK - Chaux Neuve (FRA) - NK/5 km
       08.03.2014       OPA Alpencup/NK - Chaux Neuve (FRA) - NK-Sprung
       08.03.2014       OPA Alpencup/NK - Chaux Neuve (FRA) - NK/10 km
       09.03.2014       DSV Milka Schülercup - Ruhpolding - S14+15 - Team-SP
       08.03.2014       DSV Milka Schülercup - Ruhpolding - S14+15 - SP
       08.03.2014       DSV Milka Schülercup - Ruhpolding - S14+15 - NK
       02.03.2014       OPA Spiele 2014 - Geradmer (FRA) - Jg. 97+98 - NK-Team
       01.03.2014       OPA Spiele 2014 - Geradmer (FRA) - Jg. 97+98 - NK
       01.03.2014       Bayerischer Schülercup 2013/14 - Gesamtwertung - SP
       01.03.2014       Bayerischer Schülercup 2013/14 - Gesamtwertung - NK
       01.03.2014       Bayerischer Schülercup - Ruhpolding - SP
       01.03.2014       Bayerischer Schülercup - Ruhpolding - NK
       23.02.2014       DSV Milka Schülercup - Johanngeorgenstadt - S12+13 - SP
       23.02.2014       DSV Milka Schülercup - Johanngeorgenstadt - S12+13 - NK
       22.02.2014       DSV Milka Schülercup - Johanngeorgenstadt - S12+13 - SP
       22.02.2014       DSV Milka Schülercup - Johanngeorgenstadt - S12+13 - NK
       15.02.2014       Bayerischer Schülercup 2013/14 - Pokalwertung - SP
       15.02.2014       Bayerischer Schülercup 2013/14 - Pokalwertung - NK
       15.02.2014       Bayerischer Schülercup - Oberstdorf - SP
       15.02.2014       Bayerischer Schülercup - Oberstdorf - NK-Sprung
       15.02.2014       Bayerischer Schülercup - Oberstdorf - NK
       09.02.2014       OPA Alpencup 2013/14 - Cupwertung - NK
       08.02.2014       OPA Alpencup/NK - Kranj (SLO) - NK-Sprung
       08.02.2014       OPA Alpencup/NK - Kranj (SLO) - NK/10 km
       07.02.2014       OPA Alpencup/NK - Kranj (SLO) - NK-Sprung
       07.02.2014       OPA Alpencup/NK - Kranj (SLO) - NK/5 km
       08.02.2014       Bayerischer Schülercup - Reit im Winkl (Ruhpolding) - SP
       08.02.2014       Bayerischer Schülercup - Reit im Winkl - NK
       02.02.2014       DSV Milka Schülercup - Hinterzarten - S14+15 - SP
       02.02.2014       DSV Milka Schülercup - Hinterzarten - S14+15 - NK/6 km
       01.02.2014       DSV Milka Schülercup - Hinterzarten - S14+15 - SP
       01.02.2014       DSV Milka Schülercup - Hinterzarten - S14+15 - NK/3 km
       01.02.2014       Möbel Löffler Mini-Schanzen-Tournee - Isny - Team-SP
       19.01.2014       DSV Milka Schülercup - Rastbüchl - S14+15 - SP
       19.01.2014       DSV Milka Schülercup - Rastbüchl - S14+15 - NK-Sprung
       19.01.2014       DSV Milka Schülercup - Rastbüchl - S14+15 - NK/6 km
       17.01.2014       DSV Milka Schülercup - Rastbüchl - S14+15 - SP
       17.01.2014       DSV Milka Schülercup - Rastbüchl - S14+15 - NK-Sprung
       18.01.2014       DSV Milka Schülercup - Rastbüchl - S14+15 - NK/3 km
       12.01.2014       DSV Milka Schülercup - Titisee-Neustadt - S12+13 - SP
       11.01.2014       DSV Milka Schülercup - Titisee-Neustadt - S12+13 - SP
       12.01.2014       OPA Alpencup 2013/14 -Cupwertung - NK
       12.01.2014       OPA Alpencup/NK - Predazzo (ITA) - NK-Sprung
       12.01.2014       OPA Alpencup/NK - Predazzo (ITA) - NK-5 km
       11.01.2014       OPA Alpencup/NK - Predazzo (ITA) - NK-Sprung
       11.01.2014       OPA Alpencup/NK - Predazzo (ITA) - NK-10 km
       04.01.2014       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Oberwiesenthal - NK/5 km
       22.12.2013       DSV Milka Schülercup - Rastbüchl - S14+15 - SP
       22.12.2013       DSV Milka Schülercup - Rastbüchl - S14+15 - NK-Sprung
       22.12.2013       DSV Milka Schülercup - Rastbüchl - S14+15 - NK
       21.12.2013       DSV Milka Schülercup - Rastbüchl - S14+15 - SP
       21.12.2013       DSV Milka Schülercup - Rastbüchl - S14+15 - NK-Sprung
       21.12.2013       DSV Milka Schülercup - Rastbüchl - S14+15 - NK
       15.12.2013       OPA Alpencup/NK - Seefeld (AUT) - NK-Sprung
       15.12.2013       OPA Alpencup/NK - Seefeld (AUT) - NK/5 km
       14.12.2013       OPA Alpencup/NK - Seefeld (AUT) - NK-Sprung
       14.12.2013       OPA Alpencup/NK - Seefeld (AUT) - NK/10 km
       14.12.2013       Bayerischer Schülercup - Rastbüchl - SP
       14.12.2013       Bayerischer Schülercup - Rastbüchl - NK-Sprung
       14.12.2013       Bayerischer Schülercup - Rastbüchl - NK
       08.12.2013       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Rastbüchl - NK-Sprung
       08.12.2013       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Rastbüchl - NK/5 km
       07.12.2013       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Rastbüchl - NK-Sprung
       07.12.2013       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Rastbüchl - NK/10 km
       20.10.2013       DSV Milka Schülercup - Winterberg - S12+13 - Team-SP
       19.10.2013       DSV Milka Schülercup - Winterberg - S12+13 - NK-Sprung
       19.10.2013       DSV Milka Schülercup - Winterberg - S12+13 - SP
       19.10.2013       DSV Milka Schülercup - Winterberg - S12+13 - NK-Inliner
       13.10.2013       DSV Milka Schülercup - Isny - S14+15 - SP
       13.10.2013       DSV Milka Schülercup - Isny - S14+15 - NK-Skiroller/3 km
       12.10.2013       DSV Milka Schülercup - Isny - S14+15 - SP
       12.10.2013       DSV Milka Schülercup - Isny - S14+15 - NK-Skiroller/6 km
       28.09.2013       Bayerischer Schülercup - Partenkirchen - SP
       15.09.2013       Bayerischer Schülercup - Haselbach/Rhön - SP
       15.09.2013       Bayerischer Schülercup - Haselbach/Rhön - NK-Crosslauf
       08.09.2013       OPA Alpencup/NK - Winterberg - NK-Pocketsprung
       08.09.2013       OPA Alpencup/NK - Winterberg - NK-Skiroller/5 km
       07.09.2013       OPA Alpencup/NK - Winterberg - NK-Sprung
       07.09.2013       OPA Alpencup/NK - Winterberg - NK-Skiroller/10 km
       30.07.2013       Nachtspringen - Oberstdorf - SP
       29.07.2013       Möbel Löffler Mini-Schanzen-Tournee - Isny - SP
       30.06.2013       Dr. Franz Immler Pokal - Isny - K60 - SP
       29.06.2013       Dr. Franz Immler Pokal - Isny - K30 - SP
       29.06.2013       Dr. Franz Immler Pokal - Isny - K15 - SP
       23.06.2013       DSV Saison Opening 2013 - Bischofsgrün - Team-NK-Sprung
       17.03.2013       DSV Milka Schülercup - Ruhpolding - S14+15 - SP
       17.03.2013       DSV Milka Schülercup - Ruhpolding - S14+15 - NK/6 km
       16.03.2013       DSV Milka Schülercup - Ruhpolding - S14+15 - SP
       10.03.2013       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Hinterzarten - NK/5 km
       09.03.2013       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Hinterzarten - NK-Sprung
       09.03.2013       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Hinterzarten - NK/10 km
       03.03.2013       OPA Alpencup/NK - Chaux Neuve (FRA) - NK-Sprung
       03.03.2013       OPA Alpencup/NK - Chaux Neuve (FRA) - NK/5 km
       02.03.2013       OPA Alpencup/NK - Chaux Neuve (FRA) - NK-Sprung
       02.03.2013       OPA Alpencup/NK - Chaux Neuve (FRA) - NK/10 km
       03.03.2013       Bayerische Schülermeisterschaft - Ruhpolding - SP
       03.03.2013       Bayerische Schülermeisterschaft - Ruhpolding - NK
       01.03.2013       Bayerische Schülermeisterschaft - Ruhpolding - Team-SP
       02.03.2013       Bayerischer Schülercup 2012/13 - Gesamtwertung - SP
       02.03.2013       Bayerischer Schülercup 2012/13 - Gesamtwertung - NK
       02.03.2013       Bayerischer Schülercup - Ruhpolding - SP
       02.03.2013       Bayerischer Schülercup - Ruhpolding - NK
       24.02.2013       Möbel Löffler Mini-Schanzen-Tournee - Buchenberg - SP
       24.02.2013       Möbel Löffler Mini-Schanzen-Tournee - Buchenberg - NK
       23.02.2013       Bayerischer Schülercup - Pokalwertung - NK
       23.02.2013       Bayerischer Schülercup - Pokalwertung - SP
       23.02.2013       Bayerischer Schülercup - Oberstdorf - SP
       23.02.2013       Bayerischer Schülercup - Oberstdorf - NK-Sprung
       23.02.2013       Bayerischer Schülercup - Oberstdorf - NK
       17.02.2013       DSV Milka Schülercup - Oberhof - S14+15 - SP
       17.02.2013       DSV Milka Schülercup - Oberhof - S14+15 - NK/3 km
       16.02.2013       DSV Milka Schülercup - Oberhof - S14+15 - SP
       16.02.2013       DSV Milka Schülercup - Oberhof - S14+15 - NK/6 km
       10.02.2013       DSV Milka Schülercup 2013 - Gesamtwertung - S12+13 - SP
       10.02.2013       DSV Milka Schülercup 2013 - Gesamtwertung - S12+13 - NK
       10.02.2013       DSV Milka Schülercup - Winterberg - S12+13 - NK
       10.02.2013       DSV Milka Schülercup - Winterberg - S12+13 - SP
       09.02.2013       DSV Milka Schülercup - Winterberg - S12+13 - SP
       09.02.2013       DSV Milka Schülercup - Winterberg - S12+13 - NK
       05.02.2013       Grundschulwettbewerb-Finale - Gmund am Tegernsee - Einzel
       05.02.2013       Grundschulwettbewerb-Finale - Gmund am Tegernsee - Team
       03.02.2013       DSV Milka Schülercup - Baiersbronn - S14+15 - SP
       03.02.2013       DSV Milka Schülercup - Baiersbronn - S14+15 - NK/6 km
       27.01.2013       VSV Cup-Springen - Kleinwalsertal - SP
       27.01.2013       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Baiersbronn - NK-Sprung
       27.01.2013       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Baiersbronn - NK/5 km
       26.01.2013       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Baiersbronn - NK-Sprung
       26.01.2013       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Baiersbronn - NK/10 km
       20.01.2013       DSV Milka Schülercup - Schmiedefeld - S12+13 - SP
       20.01.2013       DSV Milka Schülercup - Schmiedefeld - S12+13 - NK
       19.01.2013       DSV Milka Schülercup - Schmiedefeld - S12+13 - SP
       19.01.2013       DSV Milka Schülercup - Schmiedefeld - S12+13 - NK
       06.01.2013       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Pokalwertung - NK
       06.01.2013       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Rastbüchl - NK-Sprung
       06.01.2013       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Rastbüchl - NK/5 km
       05.01.2013       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Rastbüchl - NK-Sprung
       05.01.2013       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Rastbüchl - NK/10 km
       15.12.2012       Bayerischer Schülercup - Pokalwertung - SP
       15.12.2012       Bayerischer Schülercup - Pokalwertung - NK
       15.12.2012       Bayerischer Schülercup - Rastbüchl - NK-Sprung
       15.12.2012       Bayerischer Schülercup - Rastbüchl - SP
       15.12.2012       Bayerischer Schülercup - Rastbüchl - NK
       09.12.2012       Möbel Löffler Mini-Schanzen-Tournee - Isny - SP
       09.12.2012       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Pokalwertung - NK
       09.12.2012       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Rastbüchl - NK-Sprung
       09.12.2012       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Rastbüchl - NK/5 km
       08.12.2012       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Rastbüchl - NK-Sprung
       08.12.2012       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Rastbüchl - NK/10 km
       14.10.2012       DSV Milka Schülercup - Isny - S14+15 - SP
       14.10.2012       DSV Milka Schülercup - Isny - S14+15 - NK-Skiroller/3 km
       13.10.2012       DSV Milka Schülercup - Isny - S14+15 - SP
       13.10.2012       DSV Milka Schülercup - Isny - S14+15 - NK-Skiroller/6 km
       07.10.2012       Bayerischer Schülercup - Partenkirchen - SP
       07.10.2012       Bayerischer Schülercup - Partenkirchen - NK-Inliner
       03.10.2012       Möbel Löffler Mini-Schanzen-Tournee - Oberstdorf - SP
       30.09.2012       OPA Alpencup/NK - Oberstdorf - NK-Sprung
       30.09.2012       OPA Alpencup/NK - Oberstdorf - NK-Skiroller/5 km
       29.09.2012       OPA Alpencup/NK - Oberstdorf - NK-Sprung
       29.09.2012       OPA Alpencup/NK - Oberstdorf - NK-Skiroller/10 km
       22.09.2012       Bayerischer Schülercup - Haselbach/Rhön - SP
       22.09.2012       Bayerischer Schülercup - Haselbach/Rhön - NK-Crosslauf
       09.09.2012       OPA Alpencup/NK - Winterberg - NK-Skiroller/5 km
       09.09.2012       OPA Alpencup/NK - Winterberg - NK-Sprung
       08.09.2012       OPA Alpencup/NK - Winterberg - NK-Sprung
       08.09.2012       OPA Alpencup/NK - Winterberg - NK-Skiroller/10 km
       01.09.2012       FIS Schueler-Grand-Prix - Oberstdorf - S13+14 - NK-Sprung
       22.08.2012       Nachtspringen - Oberstdorf - SP
       11.08.2012       Nachtspringen - Isny - K30 - SP
       11.08.2012       Nachtspringen - Isny - K60 - SP
       21.07.2012       Möbel Löffler Mini-Schanzen-Tournee - Fuessen - SP
       01.07.2012       Dr. Franz Immler Pokal - Isny - K60 - SP
       30.06.2012       Dr. Franz Immler Pokal - Isny - K15+K30 - SP
       17.06.2012       4. ASV Allgäu Cup 2012 - Gesamtwertung - SP
       17.06.2012       4. ASV Allgäu Cup 2012 - Isny - SP
       16.06.2012       4. ASV Allgäu Cup 2012 - Oberstdorf - SP
       15.06.2012       4. ASV Allgäu Cup 2012 - Füssen - SP
       25.02.2012       Bayerischer Schülercup 2011/12 - Gesamtwertung - SP
       25.02.2012       Bayerischer Schülercup 2011/12 - Gesamtwertung - NK
       12.02.2012       Deutscher Schülercup 2012 - Gesamtwertung - S12+13 - NK
       12.02.2012       Deutscher Schülercup 2012 - Gesamtwertung - S12+13 - SP
       27.09.2020       Deutschlandpokal_Berchtesgaden_2020
       07.02.2019       02022019_Deutsche_Sch_lermeisterschaft_Baiersbronn_S13_15

 
Nächste Termine:
Unsere Sponsoren:
Sponsoren
Raiffeisenbank Kempten