. .

Ergebnisse zum Download

       31.10.2019       26.10.2019 MT Isny Skisprung
       31.10.2019       26.10.2019 MT Isny Nordische Kombination
       24.10.2019       20.10.2019 Deutscher Schülercup S12/13 Winterberg Team
       24.10.2019       19.10.2019 Deutscher Schülercup S12/13 Winterberg Einzel
       24.10.2019       19.10.2019 DM NoKo Klingenthal
       15.10.2019       13.10.2019 Minitournee Buchenberg Nordische_Kombination
       15.10.2019       13.10.2019 Minitournee Buchenberg_Skisprung
       06.10.2019       20.09.2019 Immlerpokal Isny
       05.10.2019       13.09.2019 BSC Bischofsgrün Spezialsprunglauf
       05.10.2019       13.09.2019 BSC Bischofsgrün Nordische_Kombination
       04.10.2019       20.07.2019 BSC Haselbach Nordische_Kombination
       06.10.2019       20.07.2019 BSC Haselbach Spezialsprung
       05.10.2019       13.07.2019 Minitournee Füssen Spezialsprung
       05.10.2019       13.07.2019 Minitournee Füssen Nordische_Kombination
       05.03.2019       02.03.2019 BSC_3_Partenkirchen_SP_inkl_Pokal
       05.03.2019       02.03.2019 BSC_3_Partenkirchen_NK_inkl_Pokal
       27.02.2019       24.02.2019_MT_Teamspringen_und_Gesamtwertung
       12.02.2019       10.02.2019_Minitournee_Isny Sprung und NK
       28.01.2019       26.1.2019_Möbel-Löffler-Minitournee_Partenkirchen_NK
       17.01.2019       13.01.2019 DSC S14/15 Hinterzarten
       17.01.2019       12.01.2019 DSC S14/15 Hinterzarten
       14.10.2018       Möbel Löffler Mini-Schanzen-Tournee_Partenkirchen_SP
       14.10.2018       Möbel Löffler Mini-Schanzen-Tournee_Partenkirchen_NK
       07.10.2018       Bayerischer - Schülercup - Haselbach - NK
       07.10.2018       Bayerischer Schülercup - Haselbach - SP
       23.09.2018       Bayerischer Schülercup - Bischofsgrün - SP
       23.09.2018       Bayerischer Schülercup - Bischofsgrün - NK
       15.09.2018       Möbel Löffler Mini-Schanzen-Tournee-Buchenberg-SP
       15.09.2018       Möbel Löffler Mini-Schanzen-Tournee-Buchenberg- NK
       11.08.2018       OPA Alpencup - Bischofsgrün - SP
       11.08.2018       OPA Alpencup - Bischofsgrün - NK
       11.03.2018       OPA Alpencup - Chaux Neuve - NK
       11.03.2018       OPA Alpencup - Chaux Neuve - SP
       11.03.2018       DSV Milka Schülercup - Hinterzarten - Team-SP
       10.03.2018       OPA Alpencup - Chaux Neuve - NK
       10.03.2018       OPA Alpencup - Chaux Neuve - SP
       10.03.2018       DSV Milka Schülercup - Hinterzarten - SP+NK
       09.03.2018       DSV Milka Schülercup - Hinterzarten - SP+NK
       04.03.2018       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Oberstdorf - SP+NK-Team
       04.03.2018       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Oberstdorf - SP/Damen
       03.03.2018       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Oberstdorf - SP+NK
       03.03.2018       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Oberstdorf - SP/Damen
       27.02.2018       Jugend trainiert für Olympia - Schönwald - SP-Team
       27.02.2018       Jugend trainiert für Olympia - Schönwald - SP
       25.02.2018       Bayerischer Schülercup - Rastbüchl - NK
       24.02.2018       Bayerischer Schülercup - Rastbüchl - SP
       10.02.2018       Möbel Löffler Mini-Schanzen-Tournee - Oberstdorf - NK
       10.02.2018       Möbel Löffler Mini-Schanzen-Tournee - Oberstdorf - SP
       30.01.2018       FIS Nordic Junior World Championship - Kandersteg - NK
       30.01.2018       FIS Nordic Junior World Championship - Kandersteg - SP
       27.01.2018       Bayerischer Schülercup - Partenkirchen - NK
       27.01.2018       Bayerischer Schülercup - Partenkirchen - SP
       21.01.2018       FIS Continental-Cup Nordic Combined - Rena - NK/Gents
       21.01.2018       FIS Continental-Cup Nordic Combined - Rena - NK/Ladies
       21.01.2018       FIS Continental-Cup Nordic Combined - Rena - SP/Gents
       21.01.2018       FIS Continental-Cup Nordic Combined - Rena - SP/Ladies
       20.01.2018       FIS Continental-Cup Nordic Combined - Rena - NK/Gents
       20.01.2018       FIS Continental-Cup Nordic Combined - Rena - SP/Gents
       20.01.2018       FIS Continental-Cup Nordic Combined - Rena - NK/Ladies
       19.01.2018       FIS Continental-Cup Nordic Combined - Rena - SP/Ladies
       19.01.2018       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Klingenthal - SP+NK
       14.01.2018       DSV Milka Schülercup - Baiersbronn - S14+15+J16 - SP+NK
       13.01.2018       Möbel Löffler Mini-Schanzen-Tournee - Isny - NK
       13.01.2018       Möbel Löffler Mini-Schanzen-Tournee - Isny - SP
       06.01.2018       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Villach - NK
       17.12.2017       OPA Alpencup - Seefeld - SP-Damen
       17.12.2017       OPA Alpencup - Seefeld - NK-Herren
       17.12.2017       OPA Alpencup - Seefeld - NK-Damen
       17.12.2017       OPA Alpencup - Seefeld - SP-Herren
       17.12.2017       DSV Milka Schülercup - Rastbüchl - S14+15 - SP
       17.12.2017       DSV Milka Schülercup - Rastbüchl - S14+15 - NK
       16.12.2017       OPA Alpencup - Seefeld - NK-Damen
       16.12.2017       OPA Alpencup - Seefeld - SP-Damen
       16.12.2017       OPA Alpencup - Seefeld - NK-Herren
       16.12.2017       OPA Alpencup - Seefeld - SP-Herren
       16.12.2017       DSV Milka Schülercup - Rastbüchl - S14+15 - NK
       16.12.2017       DSV Milka Schülercup - Rastbüchl - S14+15 - SP
       10.12.2017       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Seefeld - SP+NK
       09.12.2017       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Seefeld - SP+NK
       10.12.2017       Bayerischer Schülercup - Rastbüchl - NK
       09.12.2017       Bayerischer Schülercup - Rastbüchl - SP
       04.11.2017       Deutsche Meisterschaft Juniorinnen - Oberstdorf - SP
       20.10.2017       Deutsche Meisterschaft Juniorinnen - Klingenthal - SP
       08.10.2017       Bayerischer Schülercup - Haselbach/Rhön - NK-Crosslauf
       08.10.2017       Bayerischer Schülercup - Haselbach/Rhön - SP
       01.10.2017       DSV Milka Schülercup - Isny - S14+15 - NK
       01.10.2017       DSV Milka Schülercup - Isny - S14+15 - SP
       30.09.2017       DSV Milka Schülercup - Isny - S14+15 - NK
       30.09.2017       DSV Milka Schülercup - Isny - S14+15 - SP
       23.09.2017       Bayerischer Schülercup - Bischofsgrün - SP
       16.09.2017       Möbel Löffler Mini-Schanzen-Tournee - Buchenberg - SP
       16.09.2017       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Oberstdorf - NK/5km
       16.09.2017       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - HS106 - Oberstdorf - SP
       15.09.2017       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Oberstdorf - NK/10km
       15.09.2017       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - HS106 - Oberstdorf - SP
       14.09.2017       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - HS140 - Oberstdorf - SP
       26.08.2017       FIS Youth Cup - Nordic Combined - Oberstdorf - NK
       25.08.2017       FIS Youth Cup - Nordic Combined - Oberstdorf - NK-Sprint
       12.08.2017       Nachtspringen - Isny - SP
       07.08.2017       OPA Alpencup - Klingenthal - NK
       07.08.2017       OPA Alpencup - Klingenthal - SP-NK
       07.08.2017       OPA Alpencup - Klingenthal - SP
       29.07.2017       Möbel Löffler Mini-Schanzen-Tournee - Füssen - SP
       27.07.2017       Nachtspringen - Oberstdorf - HS106 - SP
       27.07.2017       Nachtspringen - Oberstdorf - HS60 - SP
       02.07.2017       Dr. Franz Immler Pokal - Isny - K60 - SP
       01.07.2017       Dr. Franz Immler Pokal - Isny - K15+K30 - SP
       25.06.2017       Einweihungsskispringen K75 - Degenfeld - SP
       15.03.2017       FIS Youth Cup - SEASON 2016/2017
       15.03.2017       FIS Youth Cup - Trondheim - NK
       14.03.2017       FIS Youth Cup - Trondheim - NK
       14.03.2017       FIS Youth Cup - Trondheim - SP
       12.03.2017       DSV Milka Schülercup - Isny - Team-SP
       11.03.2017       DSV Milka Schülercup - Isny - SP+NK
       05.03.2017       OPA Alpencup - Hinterzarten - Team-SP
       05.03.2017       OPA Alpencup - Hinterzarten - SP+NK
       04.03.2017       OPA Alpencup - Hinterzarten - SP
       26.02.2017       Bayerische Schülermeisterschaften 2017 - Oberstdorf - NK
       25.02.2017       Bayerische Schülermeisterschaften 2017 - Oberstdorf - SP
       25.02.2017       Bayerischer Schülercup 2016/17 - Oberstdorf - SP+NK
       11.02.2017       DSV Milka Schülercup - Partenkirchen - SP+NK
       10.02.2017       DSV Milka Schülercup - Partenkirchen - SP+NK
       29.01.2017       Bayerischer Schülercup - Isny - SP+NK
       22.01.2017       DSV Milka Schülercup - Schmiedefeld - SP+NK
       21.01.2017       DSV Milka Schülercup - Schmiedefeld - SP+NK
       20.01.2017       DSV Milka Schülercup - Schmiedefeld - NK
       15.01.2017       DSV Milka Schülercup - Klingenthal - SP+NK
       14.01.2017       DSV Milka Schülercup - Klingenthal - SP+NK
       14.01.2017       Möbel Löffler Mini-Schanzen-Tournee - Isny - SP+NK
       08.01.2017       Bayerischer Schülercup - Berchtesgaden - SP
       18.12.2016       DSV Milka Schülercup - Rastbüchl - SP+NK
       17.12.2016       DSV Milka Schülercup - Rastbüchl - SP+NK
       11.12.2016       Bayerischer Schülercup - Rastbüchl - SP+NK
       23.10.2016       DSV Milka Schülercup - Winterberg - S12+13+14 - Team-SP
       22.10.2016       DSV Milka Schülercup - Winterberg - S12+13+14 - NK
       22.10.2016       DSV Milka Schülercup - Winterberg - S12+13+14 - SP
       03.10.2016       Deutsche Meisterschaft Juniorinnen - Berchtesgaden - SP
       02.10.2016       DSV Milka Schülercup - Isny - S14+15 - NK
       01.10.2016       DSV Milka Schülercup - Isny - S14+15 - NK
       02.10.2016       DSV Milka Schülercup - Isny - S14+15 - SP
       01.10.2016       DSV Milka Schülercup - Isny - S14+15 - SP
       25.09.2016       Bayerischer Schülercup - Bischofsgrün - SP
       17.09.2016       Möbel Löffler Mini-Schanzen-Tournee - Buchenberg - SP
       09.09.2016       IMC Summer World Championships - Tschagguns - NK
       09.09.2016       IMC Summer World Championships - Tschagguns - HS66 - SP
       08.09.2016       IMC Summer World Championships - Tschagguns - HS40 - SP
       03.09.2016       Deutsche Seniorenmeisterschaften - Bischofsgrün - SP
       03.09.2016       FIS Youth Grand Prix Nordic Combined - Oberstdorf - NK
       02.09.2016       FIS Youth Grand Prix Nordic Combined - Oberstdorf - SP
       13.08.2016       Nachtspringen - Isny - SP
       27.07.2016       Nachtspringen - Oberstdorf - SP
       24.07.2016       Bayerischer Schülercup - Haselbach/Rhön - NK-Crosslauf
       24.07.2016       Bayerischer Schülercup - Haselbach/Rhön - SP
       24.07.2016       FIS Schüler Grand Prix - Ruhpolding - Team-SP
       23.07.2016       FIS Schüler Grand Prix - Ruhpolding - Einzel-SP
       15.07.2016       Sommerskispringen - Berchtesgaden - HS64
       03.07.2016       Dr. Franz Immler Pokal - Isny - K60 - SP
       02.07.2016       Dr. Franz Immler Pokal - Isny - K15+K30 - SP
       13.03.2016       OPA Alpencup 2015/16 - Gesamtwertung - NK
       13.03.2016       OPA Alpencup/NK - Baiersbronn - NK/5 km
       11.03.2016       OPA Alpencup/NK - Baiersbronn - NK-PCR-Sprung
       12.03.2016       OPA Alpencup/NK - Baiersbronn - NK/10 km
       12.03.2016       OPA Alpencup/NK - Baiersbronn - NK-Sprung
       13.03.2016       DSV Milka Schülercup - Ruhpolding - S14+15 - Team-SP
       12.03.2016       DSV Milka Schülercup - Ruhpolding - S14+15 - NK
       12.03.2016       DSV Milka Schülercup - Ruhpolding - S14+15 - NK-Sprung
       12.03.2016       DSV Milka Schülercup - Ruhpolding - S14+15 - SP
       11.03.2016       OPA Alpencup/NK - Baiersbronn - NK-PCR-Sprung
       06.03.2016       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Ruhpolding - NK/5 km
       05.03.2016       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Ruhpolding - NK/10 km
       06.03.2016       Möbel Löffler Mini-Schanzen-Tournee - Oberstdorf - NK
       06.03.2016       Möbel Löffler Mini-Schanzen-Tournee - Oberstdorf - SP
       05.03.2016       Bayerischer Schülercup 2015/16 - Gesamtwertung - NK
       05.03.2016       Bayerischer Schülercup 2015/16 - Gesamtwertung - SP
       05.03.2016       Bayerischer Schülercup - Oberstdorf - NK
       05.03.2016       Bayerischer Schülercup - Oberstdorf - NK-Sprung
       05.03.2016       Bayerischer Schülercup - Oberstdorf - SP
       28.02.2016       DSV Milka Schülercup - Johanngeorgenstadt - S12+13 - NK
       28.02.2016       DSV Milka Schülercup - Johanngeorgenstadt - S12+13 - SP
       27.02.2016       DSV Milka Schülercup - Johanngeorgenstadt - S12+13 - NK
       27.02.2016       DSV Milka Schülercup - Johanngeorgenstadt - S12+13 - SP
       14.02.2016       OPA Alpencup/NK - Planica (SLO) - NK/5 km
       14.02.2016       OPA Alpencup/NK - Planica (SLO) - NK-Sprung
       13.02.2016       OPA Alpencup/NK - Planica (SLO) - NK/10 km
       13.02.2016       OPA Alpencup/NK - Planica (SLO) - NK-Sprung
       14.02.2016       DSV Milka Schülercup - Rastbüchl - S14+15 - NK
       14.02.2016       DSV Milka Schülercup - Rastbüchl - S14+15 - NK-Sprung
       14.02.2016       DSV Milka Schülercup - Rastbüchl - S14+15 - SP
       13.02.2016       DSV Milka Schülercup - Rastbüchl - S14+15 - NK
       13.02.2016       DSV Milka Schülercup - Rastbüchl - S14+15 - NK-Sprung
       13.02.2016       DSV Milka Schülercup - Rastbüchl - S14+15 - SP
       10.02.2016       FIS Youth Cup - Trondheim (NOR) - NK - Boys
       10.02.2016       FIS Youth Cup - Trondheim (NOR) - NK - Ladies
       06.02.2016       Bayerischer Schülercup - Rastbüchl - SP+NK
       07.02.2016       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Ruhpolding - NK/10 km
       31.01.2016       DSV Milka Schülercup - Baiersbronn - S12+13 - NK-Sprint
       31.01.2016       DSV Milka Schülercup - Baiersbronn - S12+13 - SP
       30.01.2016       DSV Milka Schülercup - Baiersbronn - S12+13 - NK
       30.01.2016       DSV Milka Schülercup - Baiersbronn - S12+13 - SP
       31.01.2016       OPA-Spiele 2016 - Tarvisio/Villach - Mädchen - NK-Team
       30.01.2016       OPA-Spiele 2016 - Tarvisio/Villach - Mädchen - NK
       30.01.2016       OPA-Spiele 2016 - Tarvisio/Villach - Mädchen - NK-Sprung
       24.01.2016       DSV Milka Schülercup - Hinterzarten - S14+15 - NK
       24.01.2016       DSV Milka Schülercup - Hinterzarten - S14+15 - SP
       23.01.2016       DSV Milka Schülercup - Hinterzarten - S14+15 - NK
       23.01.2016       DSV Milka Schülercup - Hinterzarten - S14+15 - SP
       17.01.2016       OPA Alpencup/NK - Oberwiesenthal - Pokalwertung - NK
       17.01.2016       OPA Alpencup/NK - Oberwiesenthal - NK/5 km
       16.01.2016       OPA Alpencup/NK - Oberwiesenthal - NK/10 km
       10.01.2016       DSV Milka Schülercup - Rastbüchl - S14+15 - NK
       10.01.2016       DSV Milka Schülercup - Rastbüchl - S14+15 - NK-Sprung
       10.01.2016       DSV Milka Schülercup - Rastbüchl - S14+15 - SP
       09.01.2016       DSV Milka Schülercup - Rastbüchl - S14+15 - NK
       09.01.2016       DSV Milka Schülercup - Rastbüchl - S14+15 - NK-Sprung
       09.01.2016       DSV Milka Schülercup - Rastbüchl - S14+15 - SP
       10.01.2016       DSV Jugendcup/Deuschlandpokal - Oberwiesenthal - NK/5 km
       20.12.2015       OPA Alpencup/NK - Seefeld (AUT) - NK/5 km
       19.12.2015       OPA Alpencup/NK - Seefeld (AUT) - NK/10 km
       20.12.2015       OPA Alpencup/NK - Seefeld (AUT) - NK-Sprung
       19.12.2015       OPA Alpencup/NK - Seefeld (AUT) - NK-Sprung
       13.12.2015       DSV Jugendcup/Deuschlandpokal - Seefeld (AUT) - NK/10 km
       12.12.2015       DSV Jugendcup/Deuschlandpokal - Seefeld (AUT) - NK/10 km
       18.10.2015       DSV Milka Schülercup - Winterberg - S12+13 - Team-SP
       17.10.2015       DSV Milka Schülercup - Winterberg - S12+13 - NK-Inliner
       17.10.2015       DSV Milka Schülercup - Winterberg - S12+13 - SP
       10.10.2015       Möbel Löffler Mini-Schanzen-Tournee - Buchenberg - SP
       27.09.2015       OPA Alpencup/NK - Hinterzarten - NK/5 km
       26.09.2015       OPA Alpencup/NK - Hinterzarten - NK/10 km
       26.09.2015       OPA Alpencup/NK - Hinterzarten - NK-Sprung
       26.09.2015       DSV Milka Schülercup - Bischofsgrün - S14+15 - SP
       20.09.2015       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Oberstdorf - NK-5 km
       19.09.2015       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Oberstdorf - NK-10 km
       19.09.2015       Bayerischer Schülercup - Bischofsgrün - SP
       18.09.2015       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Oberstdorf - SP
       13.09.2015       OPA Alpencup/NK 2015/16 - Pokalwertung
       13.09.2015       OPA Alpencup/NK - Winterberg - NK-Sprung
       13.09.2015       OPA Alpencup/NK - Winterberg - NK/5 km
       12.09.2015       OPA Alpencup/NK - Winterberg - NK/10 km
       12.09.2015       OPA Alpencup/NK - Winterberg - NK-Sprung
       23.08.2015       Deutsche_Meisterschaften - Oberstdorf - SP-Juniorinnen
       23.08.2015       Deutsche_Meisterschaften - Oberstdorf - NK-Team
       22.08.2015       Deutsche_Meisterschaften - Oberstdorf - NK-Junioren
       08.08.2015       Möbel Löffler Mini-Schanzen-Tournee - Füssen - SP
       29.07.2015       Nachtspringen - Oberstdorf - SP
       26.07.2015       FIS Schüler Grand Prix - Ruhpolding - Team-SP
       25.07.2015       FIS Schüler Grand Prix - Ruhpolding - Einzel-SP
       25.07.2015       Bayerischer Schülercup - Haselbach/Rhön - NK-Crosslauf
       25.07.2015       Bayerischer Schülercup - Haselbach/Rhön - SP
       19.07.2015       DSV Mädchencamp 2015 - Isny - SP
       05.07.2015       Dr. Franz Immler Pokal - Isny - K60 - SP
       04.07.2015       Dr. Franz Immler Pokal - Isny - K15+K30 - SP
       22.03.2015       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Oberstdorf - NK/5 km
       22.03.2015       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Oberstdorf - NK-Sprung
       19.03.2015       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Oberstdorf - SP
       21.03.2015       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Oberstdorf - NK-Sprung
       15.03.2015       DSV Milka Schülercup - Ruhpolding - S14+15 - Team-SP
       14.03.2015       DSV Milka Schülercup - Ruhpolding - S14+15 - NK/6 km
       14.03.2015       DSV Milka Schülercup - Ruhpolding - S14+15 - NK-Sprung
       14.03.2015       DSV Milka Schülercup - Ruhpolding - S14+15 - SP
       08.03.2015       OPA Alpencup 2014/15 - Nationenwertung - NK
       08.03.2015       OPA Alpencup 2014/15 - Gesamtwertung - NK
       08.03.2015       OPA Alpencup/NK - Chaux Neuve - NK/5 km
       08.03.2015       OPA Alpencup/NK - Chaux Neuve - NK-Sprung
       07.03.2015       OPA Alpencup/NK - Chaux Neuve - NK/10 km
       07.03.2015       OPA Alpencup/NK - Chaux Neuve - NK-Sprung
       07.03.2015       Bayerischer Schülercup 2014/15 - Gesamtwertung - NK
       07.03.2015       Bayerischer Schülercup 2014/15 - Gesamtwertung - SP
       07.03.2015       Bayerischer Schülercup - Ruhpolding - NK
       07.03.2015       Bayerischer Schülercup - Ruhpolding - SP
       01.03.2015       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Pokalwertung - NK
       01.03.2015       Deutsche Jugendmeisterschaft 2015 - Lauscha - NK/5 km
       01.03.2015       Deutsche Jugendmeisterschaft - Lauscha - NK-Sprung
       28.02.2015       Deutsche Jugendmeisterschaft 2015 - Lauscha - NK/10 km
       28.02.2015       Deutsche Jugendmeisterschaft - Lauscha - NK-Sprung
       22.02.2015       OPA Spiele - Seefeld (AUT) - Team - NK/4x3,3 km
       22.02.2015       OPA Spiele - Seefeld (AUT) - Team - NK-Sprung
       21.02.2015       OPA Spiele - Seefeld (AUT) - Jg. 2000+01 - NK/4 km
       21.02.2015       OPA Spiele - Seefeld (AUT) - Jg. 2000+01 - NK- Sprung
       22.02.2015       DSV Milka Schülercup - Johanngeorgenstadt - S12+13 - NK
       22.02.2015       DSV Milka Schülercup - Johanngeorgenstadt - S12+13 - SP
       21.02.2015       DSV Milka Schülercup - Johanngeorgenstadt - S12+13 - NK
       21.02.2015       DSV Milka Schülercup - Johanngeorgenstadt - S12+13 - SP
       15.02.2015       DSV Milka Schülercup - Hinterzarten - S14+15 - NK-6 km
       15.02.2015       DSV Milka Schülercup - Hinterzarten - S14+15 - SP
       14.02.2015       DSV Milka Schülercup - Hinterzarten - S14+15 - NK/3 km
       14.02.2015       DSV Milka Schülercup - Hinterzarten - S14+15 - SP
       13.02.2015       DSV Milka Schülercup - Hinterzarten - S14+15 - SP
       15.02.2015       OPA Alpencup/NK - Kranj (SLO) - NK/5 km
       15.02.2015       OPA Alpencup/NK - Kranj (SLO) - NK-Sprung
       14.02.2015       OPA Alpencup/NK - Kranj (SLO) - NK/10 km
       14.02.2015       OPA Alpencup/NK - Kranj (SLO) - NK-Sprung
       08.02.2015       Bayerische Schülermeisterschaft 2015 - Oberstdorf - NK
       08.02.2015       Bayerische Schülermeisterschaft 2015 - Oberstdorf - SP
       01.02.2015       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Schonach - NK/5 km
       01.02.2015       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Schonach - NK-Sprung
       31.01.2015       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Schonach - NK/10 km
       31.01.2015       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Schonach - NK-Sprung
       25.01.2015       DSV Milka Schülercup - Rastbüchl - S14+15 - NK/3 km
       25.01.2015       DSV Milka Schülercup - Rastbüchl - S14+15 - NK-Sprung
       25.01.2015       DSV Milka Schülercup - Rastbüchl - S14+15 - SP
       24.01.2015       DSV Milka Schülercup - Rastbüchl - S14+15 - NK/6 km
       24.01.2015       DSV Milka Schülercup - Rastbüchl - S14+15 - NK-Sprung
       24.01.2015       DSV Milka Schülercup - Rastbüchl - S14+15 - SP
       18.01.2015       DSV Milka Schülercup - Baiersbronn - S12+13 - NK
       18.01.2015       DSV Milka Schülercup - Baiersbronn - S12+13 - NK-Sprung
       18.01.2015       DSV Milka Schülercup - Baiersbronn - S12+13 - SP
       17.01.2015       DSV Milka Schülercup - Baiersbronn - S12+13 - NK
       17.01.2015       DSV Milka Schülercup - Baiersbronn - S12+13 - NK-Sprung
       17.01.2015       DSV Milka Schülercup - Baiersbronn - S12+13 - SP
       17.01.2015       OPA Alpencup/NK - Oberwiesenthal - NK/5 km
       16.01.2015       OPA Alpencup/NK - Oberwiesenthal - NK/10 km
       09.01.2015       DSV Milka Schülercup - Klingenthal - S14+15 - NK/6 km
       09.01.2015       DSV Milka Schülercup - Klingenthal - S14+15 - SP
       06.01.2015       Möbel Löffler Mini-Schanzen-Tournee - Isny - NK
       06.01.2015       Möbel Löffler Mini-Schanzen-Tournee - Isny - SP
       26.10.2014       Möbel Löffler Mini-Schanzen-Tournee - Füssen - SP
       18.10.2014       DSV Milka Schülercup - Winterberg - S12+13 - NK-Inliner
       18.10.2014       DSV Milka Schülercup - Winterberg - S12+13 - SP
       04.10.2014       Bayerischer Schülercup 2014/15 - Pokalwertung - NK
       04.10.2014       Bayerischer Schülercup 2014/15 - Pokalwertung - SP
       04.10.2014       Bayerischer Schülercup - Rastbüchl - NK
       04.10.2014       Bayerischer Schülercup - Rastbüchl - NK-Sprung
       04.10.2014       Bayerischer Schülercup - Rastbüchl - SP
       28.09.2014       DSV Milka Schülercup - Isny - S14+15 - NK-Skiroller/6 km
       28.09.2014       DSV Milka Schülercup - Isny - S14+15 - SP
       27.09.2014       DSV Milka Schülercup - Isny - S14+15 - NK-Skiroller/3 km
       27.09.2014       DSV Milka Schülercup - Isny - S14+15 - SP
       28.09.2014       OPA Alpencup/NK - Tschagguns (AUT) - NK-Skiroller/5 km
       28.09.2014       OPA Alpencup/NK - Tschagguns (AUT) - NK-Sprung
       27.09.2014       OPA Alpencup/NK - Tschagguns (AUT) - NK-Skiroller/10 km
       27.09.2014       OPA Alpencup/NK - Tschagguns (AUT) - NK-Sprung
       20.09.2014       Möbel Löffler Mini-Schanzen-Tournee - Isny - NK-Inliner
       20.09.2014       Möbel Löffler Mini-Schanzen-Tournee - Isny - SP
       07.09.2014       OPA Alpencup 2014/15 - Cupwertung - NK
       07.09.2014       OPA Alpencup/NK - Winterberg - NK-Skiroller/5 km
       07.09.2014       OPA Alpencup/NK - Winterberg - NK-Sprung
       06.09.2014       OPA Alpencup/NK - Winterberg - NK-Skiroller/10 km
       06.09.2014       OPA Alpencup/NK - Winterberg - NK-Sprung
       30.08.2014       FIS Schüler-Grand-Prix - Oberstdorf - NK-Sprung
       29.08.2014       FIS Schüler-Grand-Prix - Oberstdorf - NK-Sprung
       23.08.2014       Nachtspringen - Isny - K60 - SP
       23.08.2014       Nachtspringen - Isny - K30 - SP
       29.07.2014       Nachtspringen - Oberstdorf - SP
       27.07.2014       Bayerischer Schülercup - Haselbach/Rhön - NK-Crosslauf
       27.07.2014       Bayerischer Schülercup - Haselbach/Rhön - SP
       12.07.2014       Möbel Löffler Mini-Schanzen-Tournee - Buchenberg - SP
       12.07.2014       Eröffnungsspringen - K35 - Buchenberg - SP
       29.06.2014       Dr. Franz Immler Pokal - Isny - K60 - SP
       28.06.2014       Dr. Franz Immler Pokal - Isny - K30 - SP
       28.06.2014       Dr. Franz Immler Pokal - Isny - K15 - SP
       15.03.2014       Möbel Löffler Mini-Schanzen-Tournee - Oberstdorf - SP
       09.03.2014       OPA Alpencup 2013/14 - Gesamtwertung - NK
       09.03.2014       OPA Alpencup/NK - Chaux Neuve (FRA) - NK-Sprung
       09.03.2014       OPA Alpencup/NK - Chaux Neuve (FRA) - NK/5 km
       08.03.2014       OPA Alpencup/NK - Chaux Neuve (FRA) - NK-Sprung
       08.03.2014       OPA Alpencup/NK - Chaux Neuve (FRA) - NK/10 km
       09.03.2014       DSV Milka Schülercup - Ruhpolding - S14+15 - Team-SP
       08.03.2014       DSV Milka Schülercup - Ruhpolding - S14+15 - SP
       08.03.2014       DSV Milka Schülercup - Ruhpolding - S14+15 - NK
       02.03.2014       OPA Spiele 2014 - Geradmer (FRA) - Jg. 97+98 - NK-Team
       01.03.2014       OPA Spiele 2014 - Geradmer (FRA) - Jg. 97+98 - NK
       01.03.2014       Bayerischer Schülercup 2013/14 - Gesamtwertung - SP
       01.03.2014       Bayerischer Schülercup 2013/14 - Gesamtwertung - NK
       01.03.2014       Bayerischer Schülercup - Ruhpolding - SP
       01.03.2014       Bayerischer Schülercup - Ruhpolding - NK
       23.02.2014       DSV Milka Schülercup - Johanngeorgenstadt - S12+13 - SP
       23.02.2014       DSV Milka Schülercup - Johanngeorgenstadt - S12+13 - NK
       22.02.2014       DSV Milka Schülercup - Johanngeorgenstadt - S12+13 - SP
       22.02.2014       DSV Milka Schülercup - Johanngeorgenstadt - S12+13 - NK
       15.02.2014       Bayerischer Schülercup 2013/14 - Pokalwertung - SP
       15.02.2014       Bayerischer Schülercup 2013/14 - Pokalwertung - NK
       15.02.2014       Bayerischer Schülercup - Oberstdorf - SP
       15.02.2014       Bayerischer Schülercup - Oberstdorf - NK-Sprung
       15.02.2014       Bayerischer Schülercup - Oberstdorf - NK
       09.02.2014       OPA Alpencup 2013/14 - Cupwertung - NK
       08.02.2014       OPA Alpencup/NK - Kranj (SLO) - NK/10 km
       08.02.2014       OPA Alpencup/NK - Kranj (SLO) - NK-Sprung
       07.02.2014       OPA Alpencup/NK - Kranj (SLO) - NK-Sprung
       07.02.2014       OPA Alpencup/NK - Kranj (SLO) - NK/5 km
       08.02.2014       Bayerischer Schülercup - Reit im Winkl (Ruhpolding) - SP
       08.02.2014       Bayerischer Schülercup - Reit im Winkl - NK
       02.02.2014       DSV Milka Schülercup - Hinterzarten - S14+15 - SP
       02.02.2014       DSV Milka Schülercup - Hinterzarten - S14+15 - NK/6 km
       01.02.2014       DSV Milka Schülercup - Hinterzarten - S14+15 - SP
       01.02.2014       DSV Milka Schülercup - Hinterzarten - S14+15 - NK/3 km
       01.02.2014       Möbel Löffler Mini-Schanzen-Tournee - Isny - Team-SP
       19.01.2014       DSV Milka Schülercup - Rastbüchl - S14+15 - SP
       19.01.2014       DSV Milka Schülercup - Rastbüchl - S14+15 - NK-Sprung
       19.01.2014       DSV Milka Schülercup - Rastbüchl - S14+15 - NK/6 km
       17.01.2014       DSV Milka Schülercup - Rastbüchl - S14+15 - SP
       17.01.2014       DSV Milka Schülercup - Rastbüchl - S14+15 - NK-Sprung
       18.01.2014       DSV Milka Schülercup - Rastbüchl - S14+15 - NK/3 km
       12.01.2014       DSV Milka Schülercup - Titisee-Neustadt - S12+13 - SP
       11.01.2014       DSV Milka Schülercup - Titisee-Neustadt - S12+13 - SP
       12.01.2014       OPA Alpencup 2013/14 -Cupwertung - NK
       12.01.2014       OPA Alpencup/NK - Predazzo (ITA) - NK-Sprung
       12.01.2014       OPA Alpencup/NK - Predazzo (ITA) - NK-5 km
       11.01.2014       OPA Alpencup/NK - Predazzo (ITA) - NK-Sprung
       11.01.2014       OPA Alpencup/NK - Predazzo (ITA) - NK-10 km
       04.01.2014       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Oberwiesenthal - NK/5 km
       22.12.2013       DSV Milka Schülercup - Rastbüchl - S14+15 - SP
       22.12.2013       DSV Milka Schülercup - Rastbüchl - S14+15 - NK-Sprung
       22.12.2013       DSV Milka Schülercup - Rastbüchl - S14+15 - NK
       21.12.2013       DSV Milka Schülercup - Rastbüchl - S14+15 - SP
       21.12.2013       DSV Milka Schülercup - Rastbüchl - S14+15 - NK-Sprung
       21.12.2013       DSV Milka Schülercup - Rastbüchl - S14+15 - NK
       15.12.2013       OPA Alpencup/NK - Seefeld (AUT) - NK-Sprung
       15.12.2013       OPA Alpencup/NK - Seefeld (AUT) - NK/5 km
       14.12.2013       OPA Alpencup/NK - Seefeld (AUT) - NK-Sprung
       14.12.2013       OPA Alpencup/NK - Seefeld (AUT) - NK/10 km
       14.12.2013       Bayerischer Schülercup - Rastbüchl - SP
       14.12.2013       Bayerischer Schülercup - Rastbüchl - NK-Sprung
       14.12.2013       Bayerischer Schülercup - Rastbüchl - NK
       08.12.2013       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Rastbüchl - NK-Sprung
       08.12.2013       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Rastbüchl - NK/5 km
       07.12.2013       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Rastbüchl - NK-Sprung
       07.12.2013       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Rastbüchl - NK/10 km
       20.10.2013       DSV Milka Schülercup - Winterberg - S12+13 - Team-SP
       19.10.2013       DSV Milka Schülercup - Winterberg - S12+13 - NK-Sprung
       19.10.2013       DSV Milka Schülercup - Winterberg - S12+13 - SP
       19.10.2013       DSV Milka Schülercup - Winterberg - S12+13 - NK-Inliner
       13.10.2013       DSV Milka Schülercup - Isny - S14+15 - SP
       13.10.2013       DSV Milka Schülercup - Isny - S14+15 - NK-Skiroller/3 km
       12.10.2013       DSV Milka Schülercup - Isny - S14+15 - SP
       12.10.2013       DSV Milka Schülercup - Isny - S14+15 - NK-Skiroller/6 km
       28.09.2013       Bayerischer Schülercup - Partenkirchen - SP
       15.09.2013       Bayerischer Schülercup - Haselbach/Rhön - SP
       15.09.2013       Bayerischer Schülercup - Haselbach/Rhön - NK-Crosslauf
       08.09.2013       OPA Alpencup/NK - Winterberg - NK-Pocketsprung
       08.09.2013       OPA Alpencup/NK - Winterberg - NK-Skiroller/5 km
       07.09.2013       OPA Alpencup/NK - Winterberg - NK-Sprung
       07.09.2013       OPA Alpencup/NK - Winterberg - NK-Skiroller/10 km
       30.07.2013       Nachtspringen - Oberstdorf - SP
       29.07.2013       Möbel Löffler Mini-Schanzen-Tournee - Isny - SP
       30.06.2013       Dr. Franz Immler Pokal - Isny - K60 - SP
       29.06.2013       Dr. Franz Immler Pokal - Isny - K30 - SP
       29.06.2013       Dr. Franz Immler Pokal - Isny - K15 - SP
       23.06.2013       DSV Saison Opening 2013 - Bischofsgrün - Team-NK-Sprung
       17.03.2013       DSV Milka Schülercup - Ruhpolding - S14+15 - SP
       17.03.2013       DSV Milka Schülercup - Ruhpolding - S14+15 - NK/6 km
       16.03.2013       DSV Milka Schülercup - Ruhpolding - S14+15 - SP
       10.03.2013       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Hinterzarten - NK/5 km
       09.03.2013       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Hinterzarten - NK-Sprung
       09.03.2013       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Hinterzarten - NK/10 km
       03.03.2013       OPA Alpencup/NK - Chaux Neuve (FRA) - NK-Sprung
       03.03.2013       OPA Alpencup/NK - Chaux Neuve (FRA) - NK/5 km
       02.03.2013       OPA Alpencup/NK - Chaux Neuve (FRA) - NK-Sprung
       02.03.2013       OPA Alpencup/NK - Chaux Neuve (FRA) - NK/10 km
       03.03.2013       Bayerische Schülermeisterschaft - Ruhpolding - SP
       03.03.2013       Bayerische Schülermeisterschaft - Ruhpolding - NK
       01.03.2013       Bayerische Schülermeisterschaft - Ruhpolding - Team-SP
       02.03.2013       Bayerischer Schülercup 2012/13 - Gesamtwertung - SP
       02.03.2013       Bayerischer Schülercup 2012/13 - Gesamtwertung - NK
       02.03.2013       Bayerischer Schülercup - Ruhpolding - SP
       02.03.2013       Bayerischer Schülercup - Ruhpolding - NK
       24.02.2013       Möbel Löffler Mini-Schanzen-Tournee - Buchenberg - SP
       24.02.2013       Möbel Löffler Mini-Schanzen-Tournee - Buchenberg - NK
       23.02.2013       Bayerischer Schülercup - Pokalwertung - NK
       23.02.2013       Bayerischer Schülercup - Pokalwertung - SP
       23.02.2013       Bayerischer Schülercup - Oberstdorf - SP
       23.02.2013       Bayerischer Schülercup - Oberstdorf - NK-Sprung
       23.02.2013       Bayerischer Schülercup - Oberstdorf - NK
       17.02.2013       DSV Milka Schülercup - Oberhof - S14+15 - SP
       17.02.2013       DSV Milka Schülercup - Oberhof - S14+15 - NK/3 km
       16.02.2013       DSV Milka Schülercup - Oberhof - S14+15 - SP
       16.02.2013       DSV Milka Schülercup - Oberhof - S14+15 - NK/6 km
       10.02.2013       DSV Milka Schülercup 2013 - Gesamtwertung - S12+13 - SP
       10.02.2013       DSV Milka Schülercup 2013 - Gesamtwertung - S12+13 - NK
       10.02.2013       DSV Milka Schülercup - Winterberg - S12+13 - NK
       10.02.2013       DSV Milka Schülercup - Winterberg - S12+13 - SP
       09.02.2013       DSV Milka Schülercup - Winterberg - S12+13 - SP
       09.02.2013       DSV Milka Schülercup - Winterberg - S12+13 - NK
       05.02.2013       Grundschulwettbewerb-Finale - Gmund am Tegernsee - Einzel
       05.02.2013       Grundschulwettbewerb-Finale - Gmund am Tegernsee - Team
       03.02.2013       DSV Milka Schülercup - Baiersbronn - S14+15 - SP
       03.02.2013       DSV Milka Schülercup - Baiersbronn - S14+15 - NK/6 km
       27.01.2013       VSV Cup-Springen - Kleinwalsertal - SP
       27.01.2013       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Baiersbronn - NK-Sprung
       27.01.2013       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Baiersbronn - NK/5 km
       26.01.2013       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Baiersbronn - NK-Sprung
       26.01.2013       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Baiersbronn - NK/10 km
       20.01.2013       DSV Milka Schülercup - Schmiedefeld - S12+13 - SP
       20.01.2013       DSV Milka Schülercup - Schmiedefeld - S12+13 - NK
       19.01.2013       DSV Milka Schülercup - Schmiedefeld - S12+13 - SP
       19.01.2013       DSV Milka Schülercup - Schmiedefeld - S12+13 - NK
       06.01.2013       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Pokalwertung - NK
       06.01.2013       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Rastbüchl - NK-Sprung
       06.01.2013       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Rastbüchl - NK/5 km
       05.01.2013       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Rastbüchl - NK-Sprung
       05.01.2013       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Rastbüchl - NK/10 km
       15.12.2012       Bayerischer Schülercup - Pokalwertung - SP
       15.12.2012       Bayerischer Schülercup - Pokalwertung - NK
       15.12.2012       Bayerischer Schülercup - Rastbüchl - NK-Sprung
       15.12.2012       Bayerischer Schülercup - Rastbüchl - SP
       15.12.2012       Bayerischer Schülercup - Rastbüchl - NK
       09.12.2012       Möbel Löffler Mini-Schanzen-Tournee - Isny - SP
       09.12.2012       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Pokalwertung - NK
       09.12.2012       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Rastbüchl - NK-Sprung
       09.12.2012       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Rastbüchl - NK/5 km
       08.12.2012       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Rastbüchl - NK-Sprung
       08.12.2012       DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal - Rastbüchl - NK/10 km
       14.10.2012       DSV Milka Schülercup - Isny - S14+15 - SP
       14.10.2012       DSV Milka Schülercup - Isny - S14+15 - NK-Skiroller/3 km
       13.10.2012       DSV Milka Schülercup - Isny - S14+15 - SP
       13.10.2012       DSV Milka Schülercup - Isny - S14+15 - NK-Skiroller/6 km
       07.10.2012       Bayerischer Schülercup - Partenkirchen - SP
       07.10.2012       Bayerischer Schülercup - Partenkirchen - NK-Inliner
       03.10.2012       Möbel Löffler Mini-Schanzen-Tournee - Oberstdorf - SP
       30.09.2012       OPA Alpencup/NK - Oberstdorf - NK-Sprung
       30.09.2012       OPA Alpencup/NK - Oberstdorf - NK-Skiroller/5 km
       29.09.2012       OPA Alpencup/NK - Oberstdorf - NK-Sprung
       29.09.2012       OPA Alpencup/NK - Oberstdorf - NK-Skiroller/10 km
       22.09.2012       Bayerischer Schülercup - Haselbach/Rhön - SP
       22.09.2012       Bayerischer Schülercup - Haselbach/Rhön - NK-Crosslauf
       09.09.2012       OPA Alpencup/NK - Winterberg - NK-Sprung
       09.09.2012       OPA Alpencup/NK - Winterberg - NK-Skiroller/5 km
       08.09.2012       OPA Alpencup/NK - Winterberg - NK-Sprung
       08.09.2012       OPA Alpencup/NK - Winterberg - NK-Skiroller/10 km
       01.09.2012       FIS Schueler-Grand-Prix - Oberstdorf - S13+14 - NK-Sprung
       22.08.2012       Nachtspringen - Oberstdorf - SP
       11.08.2012       Nachtspringen - Isny - K30 - SP
       11.08.2012       Nachtspringen - Isny - K60 - SP
       21.07.2012       Möbel Löffler Mini-Schanzen-Tournee - Fuessen - SP
       01.07.2012       Dr. Franz Immler Pokal - Isny - K60 - SP
       30.06.2012       Dr. Franz Immler Pokal - Isny - K15+K30 - SP
       17.06.2012       4. ASV Allgäu Cup 2012 - Gesamtwertung - SP
       17.06.2012       4. ASV Allgäu Cup 2012 - Isny - SP
       16.06.2012       4. ASV Allgäu Cup 2012 - Oberstdorf - SP
       15.06.2012       4. ASV Allgäu Cup 2012 - Füssen - SP
       25.02.2012       Bayerischer Schülercup 2011/12 - Gesamtwertung - SP
       25.02.2012       Bayerischer Schülercup 2011/12 - Gesamtwertung - NK
       12.02.2012       Deutscher Schülercup 2012 - Gesamtwertung - S12+13 - SP
       12.02.2012       Deutscher Schülercup 2012 - Gesamtwertung - S12+13 - NK
       07.02.2019       02022019_Deutsche_Sch_lermeisterschaft_Baiersbronn_S13_15

 
Nächste Termine:
Unsere Sponsoren:
Sponsoren
Raiffeisenbank Kempten